.

Kevlar Scissors

Features● To cut Kevlar strength member in fiber optic cable● Ergonomic design,Website:, comfortable for handling● One micro-serrated blade reduces slippage for more positive cutting action● Dimension: 142*75*18mm● Weight: 66g


Send product request

To: Green Telecom Tech.Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Fiber Polish Machine SM-02B
Fiber Polish Machine SM-02B Description The fiber polishing machine can process each kind of standard fiber optic connector: FC,Website:, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MPO, MTP, E2000 and...
Fiber Access Terminal FAT-16F
Fiber Access Terminal FAT-16F                 DescriptionFAT-16F fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 16 subscribers. It is used as a termination point for the fee...
DOME FOSC GJS-008
DOME FOSC GJS-008 DescriptionFiber optic closure is a passive component which can provide a great protection for fiber splicing point. Aerially assembling,Website:, ...
Inland FOSC GJS41-09
Inland FOSC GJS41-09 Description Fiber optic closure is a passive component which can provide a great protection for fiber splicing point. Aerially assembling,Website:,...
Fiber Access Terminal FAT-32A
Fiber Access Terminal FAT-32A            Description FAT-32A fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 32 subscribers. It is used as a termination point for the feeder ...
All supplier products

Same products

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fib...