.

Heating Oven Machine SM-03C

Description 1. This fiber curing oven uses Liquid Crystal Display (LCD) to be clear,Website:, the contact surface is friendly.2. The fiber curing oven is suits in fiber connector manufacturer, fiber curing oven uses in curing epoxy of fiber connector& ferrule  Such as FC, SC, LC, MU, MT, ST, E2000, MPO, MTRJ etc.3. The fiber curing oven can inserts core 96 ceramic ferrules, may also curing oven 40PCS of the integral-type connector.4. The fiber curing oven temperature and the time establishes freely, the temperature control precision is high, Precise control system, adjustable temperature 0~300degree, temperature control accuracy to +- 1 degree only. And this fiber curing oven control the heating time by designation. The fiber curing oven easy to use and dependable.5. Curing tooling can be replace, simple operation, this fiber curing oven suitable for curing epoxy resin of various joints, improve production efficiency. According to customer needs, the fiber curing oven customized with different core number and size of the curing tooling heating.Specification Fiber Optical Connector Heating Oven Machine - SM-03C Parameter ModelSM-03CVoltageAC 100~120V / AC 200~240VAccuracy+/- 1 ℃Power50/60Hz 800WTemperature Range50 ℃ to 200 ℃Heating Time1S ~ 99H59M59SWeight10.5kgDimension550mmx320mmx190mmConnector Type1.25mm2.5mmSC/FC/ST/LCConnector Qty524836


Send product request

To: Green Telecom Tech.Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Drop Cable Splice Box A Series
Drop Cable Splice Box A Series                    Description DSB series drop cable splice box is able to hold up to 1-2 subscribers drop cable. It is used as a termination point...
DOME FOSC GJS-001
DOME FOSC GJS-001 Description Fiber optic closure is a passive component which can provide a great protection for fiber splicing point. Aerially assembling,Website:,...
DOME FOSC GJS-025
DOME FOSC GJS-025 Description Fiber optic closure is a passive component which can provide a great protection for fiber splicing point. Aerially assembling,Website:,...
Fiber Distribution Terminal T5 Series
Fiber Distribution Terminal T5 Series DescriptionFiber Distribution Terminal Cabinets enables telecom operator & service providers to maintain and manage the distribution of the connect...
Three Hole Fiber Stripper
Three Hole Fiber Stripper Features● For stripping 250um buffer coating to expose 125um cladded fiber● Ergonomic design,Website: handing● Second hole for stripping 2-3mm fibe...
All supplier products

Same products

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fib...