.

4Core LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cords

Multimde OM2 50/125μm LC/UPC to LC/UPC 4Core Armored Fiber Patch Cable Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless steel mesh with an outer jacket to better protect the cable work well in data center rooms and harsh environments. Insert Loss ≤0.3dB,Return Loss≥50dB; cable diameter is 3.0mm,Cable color is gray,Cable materials:Stainless steel tube,PVC Key Features Low insertion loss High return loss Rugged, excellent kink and crush resistant RoHS, REACH and SvHC compliant 


Send product request

To: Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

SC/UPC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter
SC/UPC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter SC Simplex Fiber Optic AdapterBrief IntroductionSC optical adapter is of flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve . implements co...
FTB0208 FTTH Terminal Box
FTB0208 FTTH Terminal Box FTB0208 Fiber Terminal Box Size(mm):200*150*46mm Max Capacity: can be 24cores,also can be assemblied with 1pcs 1x8 PLC Splitter or 2pcs 1x4 PLC Spl...
FTB104B Fiber Terminal Box
FTB104B Fiber Terminal Box FTB-104B Fiber Optic Customer terminal box FTB-104BTerminal Box adopts a compact plug-in design, combines a Integration, Multi-function, Modern des...
Socket Panel-B Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlets
Socket Panel-B Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlets Socket Panel-BSocket Panel-B is a common terminal product in FTTH solutions. Easy Operation, fasten the cable safely. It has many functions, insert...
SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter
SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter SC/UPC Multimode OM4 Pink Duplex Fiber Optical AdaptersBrief IntroductionSC optical adapter is of flange type, single mode adapters are with zircon...
All supplier products

Same products

5W SMA RF Termination Dummy load 6GHz 8GHz 10GHz 12GHz 18GHz 26.5GHz 50ohm
5W SMA RF Termination Dummy load 6GHz 8GHz 10GHz 12GHz 18GHz 26.5GHz 50ohm Seller: Shenzhen Teleworld Microwave Co.,Ltd Dummy Load is a device used to simulate an electrical load during testing. In an RF System a dumm...
Bidirectional 50W coaxial Fixed attenuator 3Ghz 4GHz 6GHz 8.5GHz 10GHz 1dB 2dB 3dB 4dB 5dB 6dB 7dB 8dB 9dB 10dB 15dB 20dB 30dB 40dB 50dB 50 ohm
Bidirectional 50W coaxial Fixed attenuator 3Ghz 4GHz 6GHz 8.5GHz 10GHz 1dB 2dB 3dB 4dB 5dB 6dB 7dB 8dB 9dB 10dB 15dB 20dB 30dB 40dB 50dB 50 ohm Seller: Shenzhen Teleworld Microwave Co.,Ltd Fixed attenuators are placed in signal paths to reduce power transmission and are set at a fixed ...
5W SMA Attenuator 3GHz 6GHz 8GHz 12Ghz 18Ghz  26.5Ghz 3dB 6dB 10dB 20dB 30dB 50ohm
5W SMA Attenuator 3GHz 6GHz 8GHz 12Ghz 18Ghz 26.5Ghz 3dB 6dB 10dB 20dB 30dB 50ohm Seller: Shenzhen Teleworld Microwave Co.,Ltd Fixed attenuators are placed in signal paths to reduce power transmission and are set at a fixed ...
2W SMA Attenuator 6GHz 18Ghz 3dB 6dB 10dB 20dB 30dB
2W SMA Attenuator 6GHz 18Ghz 3dB 6dB 10dB 20dB 30dB Seller: Shenzhen Teleworld Microwave Co.,Ltd Fixed attenuators are placed in signal paths to reduce power transmission and are set at a fixed ...
computer control portable handheld Fiber Laser Marking  machine 30W
computer control portable handheld Fiber Laser Marking machine 30W Seller: Shandong Leapion Machinery CO,,LTD Using a laser beam to permanently mark a variety of different substances, The machine is easy...