Favoroutdoor Sand Chairs-with Low Seat At The Beach And Reclining Angle For Back

Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor sand chairs-with low seat at the beach and recling angle for back made in China or check the quotation with one of professional favoroutdoor sand chairs-with low seat at the beach and reclining angle for back manufacturers and suppliers in China? FAVOR is waiting for you to contact its factory.Favoroutdoor Sand chairs-with low seat at the beach and reclining angle for back. Size: 53cm H x 66cm WRugged 600D striped Polyester fabric.Powder-coated steel frame.1 position sand chair.Lightweight makes it easy to transport and carry.Almost folds up flat for easy storage compactly.Great for relaxing and suntanning at the Beach or a sport spectator chair.Weight capacity: 100kg



Send product request

To: FAVOR OUTDOOR CO., LTD
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Favoroutdoor Supplier For Portable Folding Picnic Camping Table with 4 Chair Set
Favoroutdoor Supplier For Portable Folding Picnic Camping Table with 4 Chair Set Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor supplier for portable folding picnic camping table with 4 chair set made in China...
Favoroutdoor Camping Folding Lawn Chair
Favoroutdoor Camping Folding Lawn Chair Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor camping folding lawn chair made in China or check the quotation with one of profe...
Favoroutdoor 5-Position Aluminum Frame Beach Chair With Pillow
Favoroutdoor 5-Position Aluminum Frame Beach Chair With Pillow Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor 5-position aluminum frame beach chair with pillow made in China or check the quot...
Favoroutdoor Camo Pattern Folding Director Chair With Embroidery-mountain Chair
Favoroutdoor Camo Pattern Folding Director Chair With Embroidery-mountain Chair Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor camo pattern folding director chair with embroidery-mountain chair made in China ...
Favoroutdoor High Seat Aluminum Beach Chair with wood arms
Favoroutdoor High Seat Aluminum Beach Chair with wood arms Do you want to buy or wholesale customized promotion favoroutdoor high seat aluminum beach chair with wood arms made in China or check the quotatio...
All supplier products

Same products

Dual stage isolator 1550nm P grade 900um 1.0m
Dual stage isolator 1550nm P grade 900um 1.0m Seller: Sell fiber optic components optical components  HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.A...
100G CFP2 ER4 FIBER OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS
100G CFP2 ER4 FIBER OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS Seller: Sell fiber optic components optical components  HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.A...
10G 1310NM SFP 10KM LR FIBER OPTIC SFP+
10G 1310NM SFP 10KM LR FIBER OPTIC SFP+ Seller: Sell fiber optic components optical components  HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.A...
1.25G BIDI SFP 1310NM/1550NM 20KM TRANSCEIVERS MODULE
1.25G BIDI SFP 1310NM/1550NM 20KM TRANSCEIVERS MODULE Seller: Sell fiber optic components optical components  HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.A...
10G CWDM SFP LR OPTICAL SFP MODULES
10G CWDM SFP LR OPTICAL SFP MODULES Seller: Sell fiber optic components optical components  HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.A...