.

Multimode Duplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter 1

Equipped with professional multimode duplex lc type fiber optic adapter 1 factory,Website:, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China multimode duplex lc type fiber optic adapter 1 manufacturers and suppliers.


Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack Toolless
UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack Toolless Quick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website: (Mainland)Model Number:CL-KJU-C6T2type:UTP Cat.6 toolless 180 degree keystone jackplastic housing:U...
UTP Blank Patch Panel 24 Port With Back Bar
UTP Blank Patch Panel 24 Port With Back Bar CL-U24P-BP02HOT ITEM  UTP Blank Patch Panel 24 Port with back barDESCRIPTION:►►  Entire steel 24 ports UTP blank patch panel. UTP Cat.6A,Website:, ...
FTP Blank Patch Panel 24 Port With Back Bar(Suit To Load Cat.5e/Cat.6/Cat.6A )
FTP Blank Patch Panel 24 Port With Back Bar(Suit To Load Cat.5e/Cat.6/Cat.6A ) CL-F24P-BP03  Good price FTP Blank Patch Panel 24 Port with back barDESCRIPTION:►►  24 ports FTP blank patch panel. FTP Cat.6A,Website:, CAT6 or Ca...
SC Type 24Port 19 Inch 1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel(Drawer Style, FC/ST)
SC Type 24Port 19 Inch 1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel(Drawer Style, FC/ST) CL-FPRD-24 FO Patch Panel SC Type 24Port 19" 1U Rack Mounted (Drawer Style,Website:, FC/ST/LC are available)Product detailsAPPLICATION:The product ...
Cable Management Metal ,13 Finger
Cable Management Metal ,13 Finger CL-CM3-1UCable Management,Website:, Metal 13 fingers 1UDescription:The horizontal cable management can be used with all patch panels, rack and cabi...
All supplier products

Same products

10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+
10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+ Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. 10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+ Hilink 10G 100km SFP+ transceiversare designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR...
Seller: Hebei hongfei wirecable Co.LTD
24AWG Cat5e FTP BC Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable
24AWG Cat5e FTP BC Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/SCCAG Material 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM) 3) Ty...
24AWG Cat5e BC FTP Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable
24AWG Cat5e BC FTP Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/SCCAG Material 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM) 3) Ty...
Cat6 FTP BC Solid Ethernet Cable, 305M
Cat6 FTP BC Solid Ethernet Cable, 305M Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/CCAG Material Optional 2) AWG: 23 (0.573±0.01...