.

Multimode Duplex ST/PC-LC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Equipped with professional multimode duplex st/pc-lc/pc fiber optic patch cord factory,Website:, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China multimode duplex st/pc-lc/pc fiber optic patch cord manufacturers and suppliers.


Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Multimode Duplex MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Multimode Duplex MTRJ/PC-MTRJ/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Equipped with professional multimode duplex mtrj/pc-mtrj/pc fiber optic patch cord factory,Website:, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one o...
FTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 180 Degree
FTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 180 Degree Good performance of FTP Cat.6 180 degree toolless Keystone jackQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:, China (Mainland)Brand Name:Copperle...
Cable Management, Plastic 1U
Cable Management, Plastic 1U CL-CMP-2UCable Management,Website:, Plastic 2UDescription:The Cable Management is a moulded plastic frame which is placed between each 110 wiring b...
UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 24Port
UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 24Port CL-P5224U-C5ECompetitive price UTP Cat.5e Patch panel 24PortQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Brand Name: OEMModel Number: CL- P5224U -...
86 Type Back Box
86 Type Back Box CL-F86B-XX 86 Type Back Box Website:
All supplier products

Same products

10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+
10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+ Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. 10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+ Hilink 10G 100km SFP+ transceiversare designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR...
Seller: Hebei hongfei wirecable Co.LTD
24AWG Cat5e FTP BC Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable
24AWG Cat5e FTP BC Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/SCCAG Material 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM) 3) Ty...
24AWG Cat5e BC FTP Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable
24AWG Cat5e BC FTP Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/SCCAG Material 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM) 3) Ty...
Cat6 FTP BC Solid Ethernet Cable, 305M
Cat6 FTP BC Solid Ethernet Cable, 305M Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/CCAG Material Optional 2) AWG: 23 (0.573±0.01...