.

Cat.6 Inline Coupler

UTP Cat.6 RJ45 White color Inline couplerQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:, China (Mainland)Brand Name:Copperled&OEMModel Number:CL-KJU-C6I6The product:Cat.6 Inline couplerQuality control:By test MachineApplication:NetworkCertificate:CE,ROHS,ULColor:Black,WhitePacking:1 pc/bagIf you need to link several networking cables together, or extending existing cable runs,In-line Coupler can help you make the right connection. The in-line coupler provides a female-to-femalefeed-through connection for easy cable hook-up.The 1-1 wiring configuration is compatible with both T568A and T568B wiring schemes.Technical Details:Current Rating:1.5 AmpsInsulation Resistance:500 MegaohmDC Resistance:0.1 ohm MAXVoltage:150 VAC MAXInsertion Life:1000 Mating CyclesPlug Retention Force:89NTemperature:60C to 80 CTest StandardTIA CAT6 Perm Link/ ISO11801 PL2 Class EaHousingHigh Impact PCSpring WirePhosphor Bronze With Gold-plated 6u -50 uPCBGlass Fiber ( Two Layers)


Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

UTP Cat.6A 24Port Angled , 6 Jacks In One Patch Panel
UTP Cat.6A 24Port Angled , 6 Jacks In One Patch Panel CL-U24P-C6A06New product  10G  UTP Cat.6A 24Port angled,Website:, 6 jacks X4About us:Shenzhen Copperled is a professional manufacture and exporter ...
UTP Cat.5e Module UK Type
UTP Cat.5e Module UK Type ABS Rj45 UTP CAT.5e UK Keystone Jack 50*25MMQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:, China (Mainland)Brand Name:Copperled/OEMModel Number:C...
Singlemode Simplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm
Singlemode Simplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Equipped with professional singlemode simplex sc/apc fiber optic pigtail 0.9mm factory,Website:, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of th...
FTP Cat5e Keystone Jack
FTP Cat5e Keystone Jack Full Shielded Cat.5e 90 degree Keystone jackQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:, China (Mainland)Brand Name:Copperled&OEMModel Number:C...
Multimode Duplex FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Multimode Duplex FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord CL-PFCFC-MMDFO Patch cord FC/PC-FC/PC Multimode DuplexDESCRIPTIONFiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable,Website:, cross connects...
All supplier products

Same products

10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+
10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+ Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. 10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+ Hilink 10G 100km SFP+ transceiversare designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR...
Seller: Hebei hongfei wirecable Co.LTD
24AWG Cat5e FTP BC Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable
24AWG Cat5e FTP BC Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/SCCAG Material 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM) 3) Ty...
24AWG Cat5e BC FTP Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable
24AWG Cat5e BC FTP Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/SCCAG Material 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM) 3) Ty...
Cat6 FTP BC Solid Ethernet Cable, 305M
Cat6 FTP BC Solid Ethernet Cable, 305M Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/CCAG Material Optional 2) AWG: 23 (0.573±0.01...