.

UTP Cat.3 6P4C Keystone Jack

UTP Cat.3 6P4C Keystone jackQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:, China (Mainland)Brand Name:Copperled&OEMModel Number:CL-KJ-c304Name:keystone jackColor:Various color are availableApplication:NetworkingType:Cat.3Specification:UTP Cat.3 Keystone JackOEM,ODM:YESCertificate:CE /ROHS/ULQuality control:By test machineExport market:GlobalELECTRICAL:1.  Voltage rating: 125 VAC RMS2.  Current rating: 1.5 AMP3.  Contact resistance: 100 Milliohms MAX4.  Insulation resistance: 1000 Megohms MIN @ 500 VDC5.  Dielectric strength: 750 VAC RMS 60Hz, 1MINENVIRONMENTAL:1.  Storage: -40 TO +852.  Operation: 0 TO 70Conform to TIA/EIA 568B Category 3Mates with modular plug conforming to FCC part 68, Subpart F.MECHANICAL:1.Housing material: PC UL94V-02.Insert material: Flame retardancy ABS UL94V-03.PCB material: FR-4   Thickness:1.6mm4.Contact material: Phosphor bronze stamp PIN T=0.35mm5.IDC Contact material: Phosphor bronze T=0.50mm with nickel plating6.Wire: AWG 24-26


Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 48Port 110IDC
UTP Cat.5e Patch Panel 48Port 110IDC CL-P2648U-C5EUTP Cat.5e Patch panel 48Port 110IDCQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Model Number: CL- P2648U -C5EColor: blackPORT: 48por...
UTP Cat.6 Patch Cord Cap Molded Boot Green Color
UTP Cat.6 Patch Cord Cap Molded Boot Green Color Factory price of UTP Cat.6 Patch cord Main Description :1. Copperled patch cords are high-performance UTP components available in broad range of le...
UTP Patch Panel 24Port 45degree Colored
UTP Patch Panel 24Port 45degree Colored CL-C2924-C5E19inch UTP Cat.5e Patch panel 24Port 45 degree coloredQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Brand Name: OEMModel Number: CL- C2...
Singlemode Simplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm
Singlemode Simplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Equipped with professional singlemode simplex sc/apc fiber optic pigtail 0.9mm factory,Website:, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of th...
UTP 0.5u Cat.5e Patch Panel 24Port ( New Type)
UTP 0.5u Cat.5e Patch Panel 24Port ( New Type) CL-P2824U-C5ENew product UTP half-U Cat.5e Patch panel 24PortQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Brand Name: OEMModel Number: CL- P2824U ...
All supplier products

Same products

10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+
10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+ Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. 10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+ Hilink 10G 100km SFP+ transceiversare designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR...
Seller: Hebei hongfei wirecable Co.LTD
24AWG Cat5e FTP BC Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable
24AWG Cat5e FTP BC Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/SCCAG Material 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM) 3) Ty...
24AWG Cat5e BC FTP Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable
24AWG Cat5e BC FTP Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/SCCAG Material 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM) 3) Ty...
Cat6 FTP BC Solid Ethernet Cable, 305M
Cat6 FTP BC Solid Ethernet Cable, 305M Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/CCAG Material Optional 2) AWG: 23 (0.573±0.01...