.

Cable Management , Metal D-ring 2U

CL-CMD-2UCable Management, Metal D-ring 2UDescription:The horizontal cable management can be used with all patch panels, rack and cabinet mount products. It mounts on standard 19" racks or cabinets and provided a clean, beautiful and simple means of organizing from small to large bundles of cables and patch cord.Application:1) Feature: Standard EIA 19" rack and Cabinet mount2) Management improves the look of a closet or workstation , it is an essential element For easy adds , moves or changes , it is also crucial to maintaining cable integrity by ensuring resisted steel and ABS3) Light weight ,easy to install or removal)4) The panel is configured with 24 rings5) Color: black anodized6) Custom-made cable management is acceptable


Send product request

To: Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

120 Type Faceplate 2 Ports
120 Type Faceplate 2 Ports CL-FP12-02120 type   American Type Faceplate 2 Port  Description:The wall plates is made from high-impact ABS plastic, making for years of durable ...
Cable Management, Plastic 1U
Cable Management, Plastic 1U CL-CMP-2UCable Management, Plastic 2UDescription:The Cable Management is a moulded plastic frame which is placed between each 110 wiring block and ...
UTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port With Dust Cover
UTP Blank Patch Panel 24Port With Dust Cover CL-U24P-BP06UTP Blank Patch Panel 24 Port with dust coverDESCRIPTION:►►  Entire steel 24 ports UTP blank patch panel. UTP Cat.6A, CAT6 or Cat.5e ke...
UTP 0.5u Cat.6A Patch Panel 24Port With Back Bar
UTP 0.5u Cat.6A Patch Panel 24Port With Back Bar CL-U24P-C6A03UTP 0.5u Cat.6A Patch panel 24Port with back barQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Brand Name: OEMModel Number: CL-U24P-C6A...
Singlemode  Duplex  LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter
Singlemode Duplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter CL-ALC-SMDSinglemode  Duplex  LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter Product detailsApplications:1.  Telecommunication2.  CATV3.  LAN & WAN4.  Network5.  Broa...
All supplier products

Same products

10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+
10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+ Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. 10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+ Hilink 10G 100km SFP+ transceiversare designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR...
Seller: Hebei hongfei wirecable Co.LTD
24AWG Cat5e FTP BC Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable
24AWG Cat5e FTP BC Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/SCCAG Material 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM) 3) Ty...
24AWG Cat5e BC FTP Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable
24AWG Cat5e BC FTP Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/SCCAG Material 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM) 3) Ty...
Cat6 FTP BC Solid Ethernet Cable, 305M
Cat6 FTP BC Solid Ethernet Cable, 305M Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/CCAG Material Optional 2) AWG: 23 (0.573±0.01...