.

Cable Management , Metal D-ring 1U

CL-CMD-1U   Cable Management, Metal D-ring 1UDescription:The horizontal cable management can be used with all patch panels, rack and cabinet mount products. It mounts on standard 19" racks or cabinets and provided a clean, beautiful and simple means of organizing from small to large bundles of cables and patch cord.Application:1) Feature: Standard EIA 19" rack and Cabinet mount2) Management improves the look of a closet or workstation , it is an essential element For easy adds , moves or changes , it is also crucial to maintaining cable integrity by ensuring resisted ABS3) Light weight ,easy to install or removal)4) The panel is configured with 24 rings5) Color: black anodized6) Custom-made cable management is acceptable


Send product request

To: Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Multimode Duplex SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter 3
Multimode Duplex SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter 3 CL-ATL-MMSFO    Adapter ST-LC MM SimplexProduct detailsApplications:1.Telecommunication2.CATV3.LAN & WAN4.Network5.Broadband6.FTTPFeatures:1.Simple...
10Pair Profile Disconnection Module
10Pair Profile Disconnection Module 10 Pair Profile disconnection ModuleDescriptionsTP-1205 LSA Profile disconnection modules are superior high speed data and voice cross connect modu...
120 Type Faceplate 2 Ports
120 Type Faceplate 2 Ports CL-FP12-02120 type   American Type Faceplate 2 Port  Description:The wall plates is made from high-impact ABS plastic, making for years of durable ...
Multimode Duplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter 1
Multimode Duplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter 1 CL-ALC-MMD(OM4)FO Adapter LC Type MM DuplexProduct detailsApplications:  1.Telecommunication  2.CATV  3.LAN & WAN  4.Network  5.Broadband  6....
Singlemode Simplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter
Singlemode Simplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter CL-ALC-SMS FO Adapter LC Type SM SimplexProduct detailsApplications:1.  Telecommunication2.  CATV3.  LAN & WAN4.  Network5.  Broadband6.  FTTPFeatu...
All supplier products

Same products

10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+
10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+ Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. 10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+ Hilink 10G 100km SFP+ transceiversare designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR...
Seller: Hebei hongfei wirecable Co.LTD
24AWG Cat5e FTP BC Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable
24AWG Cat5e FTP BC Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/SCCAG Material 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM) 3) Ty...
24AWG Cat5e BC FTP Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable
24AWG Cat5e BC FTP Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/SCCAG Material 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM) 3) Ty...
Cat6 FTP BC Solid Ethernet Cable, 305M
Cat6 FTP BC Solid Ethernet Cable, 305M Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/CCAG Material Optional 2) AWG: 23 (0.573±0.01...