.

100 Pair Indoor Distribution Box Install 10 Pair Back Mount Frame

100 Pair Indoor distribution boxQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)Brand Name:  OEM / NeutralModel Number: CL-DB-100Category: Copper communicationsPrice Term: FOB, CIF or negotiatedCapacity: 50 or 100 pairsColor: Light GreyDescription1) TP-1703 100 pair indoor distribution box  (DP) box is used in terminating cables of      secondary tele network to the cable pairs of subscriber line.2) It consists of the housing and LSA modules.3) The housing consists of body and cover, which house LSA modules on the back mount frames.4) The LSA modules provide a connection between an exchange side cable pair and a distribution pair.5) It is for indoor applications.Main Features1) Made of highly flame retardant ABS2) Flammability according to UL 94 FV03) Smallest distribution box designed for indoors4) Easy operation and wide range of wireTechnical ParametersWorking temperature-5°C~ 40°CStorage temperature-25°C~55°CRelative humidity≤85%(+30°C)Atmospheric pressure70kPa ~106kPaAppearancethe color of all metal and plastic parts is uniform, without any scratch, rust, crusting and cracksConductor diameter range0.32mm-0.6mm, while insulation ≤ 1.4mmPulling strength≥25N while pulling from the vertical side of the contactsFlame retardant performanceall plastic parts are flame retardant, reaching grade of UL FV0Life circle≥200 times


Send product request

To: Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

UTP Blank Patch Panel 24 Port With Back Bar
UTP Blank Patch Panel 24 Port With Back Bar CL-U24P-BP02HOT ITEM  UTP Blank Patch Panel 24 Port with back barDESCRIPTION:►►  Entire steel 24 ports UTP blank patch panel. UTP Cat.6A, CAT6 or C...
Multimode Simplex ST-SC Fiber Optic Adapter
Multimode Simplex ST-SC Fiber Optic Adapter CL-ATC-MMS FO  Adapter ST-SC MM SimplexProduct detailsApplications:1.  Telecommunication2.  CATV3.  LAN & WAN4.  Network5.  Broadband6.  FTTPFeatur...
UTP 0.5u Cat.6A Patch Panel 24Port With Back Bar
UTP 0.5u Cat.6A Patch Panel 24Port With Back Bar CL-U24P-C6A03UTP 0.5u Cat.6A Patch panel 24Port with back barQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Brand Name: OEMModel Number: CL-U24P-C6A...
Multimode Simplex LC Type Fiber Optic Connector
Multimode Simplex LC Type Fiber Optic Connector CL-CLC-MMSFO Connector LC Type MM SimplexProduct detailsSPECIFICATIONS:1.  Insertion loss: SM55dB,APC>65dB3.  Service life: >1000 times4.  Temperat...
FTP 1U Cat.6A Empty Patch Panel 48Port With Back Bar
FTP 1U Cat.6A Empty Patch Panel 48Port With Back Bar CL-F48P-BP01‍‍‍‍‍‍‍‍FTP 1U‍ ‍‍‍‍‍‍‍Blank Patch Panel 48 Port with back barDESCRIPTION:48 ports FTP blank patch panel. FTP Cat.6A, CAT6 or Cat.5e ke...
All supplier products

Same products

10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+
10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+ Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. 10G 1550NM 100KM SFP+ Hilink 10G 100km SFP+ transceiversare designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ZR...
Seller: Hebei hongfei wirecable Co.LTD
24AWG Cat5e FTP BC Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable
24AWG Cat5e FTP BC Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/SCCAG Material 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM) 3) Ty...
24AWG Cat5e BC FTP Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable
24AWG Cat5e BC FTP Solid Bulk Ethernet Cable Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/SCCAG Material 2) AWG: 24 (0.51±0.01MM) 3) Ty...
Cat6 FTP BC Solid Ethernet Cable, 305M
Cat6 FTP BC Solid Ethernet Cable, 305M Seller: Shenzhen KW-Link Electronic Co., Ltd Specification: 1) Conductor: Bare Copper/CU/CCA/CCAG Material Optional 2) AWG: 23 (0.573±0.01...