1*32 abs box plc splitter

Hot selling 1x32 plc splitter 1260-1650nm passive optical Splitter




Send product request

To: sharetop technology co.,ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

16ch dwdm 100G 16CH DWDM MUX DEMUX Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing
dual stage isolator China supplier 1550nm Isolator device dual stage isolator
sfp+ 10g 1550nm 80km sfp+ LC connector single mode sfp transceiver
optical collimator Manufacturing single fiber single-mode gold plated tube optical collimator
18ch cwdm 18ch 1270-1610nm cwdm 3.0mm 1m with sc/apc connector cwdm
All supplier products

Same products

MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta
MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta Seller: Shenzhen HTFuture Parameters Unit Values Fiber Mode - OM4 (OM3) 50/125μm ...
Fiber Optic polishing paper  ,grinding  paper , grinding machine consumables
Fiber Optic polishing paper ,grinding paper , grinding machine consumables Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Fiber Optic polishing paper ,grinding paper , grinding machine consumables for a variety with hig...
Optical Fiber Heat shrinkable tube 60/45/40
Optical Fiber Heat shrinkable tube 60/45/40 Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD A specially designed crosslinked Clear Heat Shrinkable tubing, with Clear fusion tubing liner, pr...
Fiber Optical  Bare adaptor  FC  SC  LC SM
Fiber Optical Bare adaptor FC SC LC SM Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Product introduction Length 40MM\ diameter 13MM Cycle test (-40-+80 C) Change less than 0.2dB The...
Male-Female Fiber Optical Adaptor FC SC LC ST
Male-Female Fiber Optical Adaptor FC SC LC ST Seller: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Product Description: Optical fiber adapter (flange) is a fiber-optic connectors on the Events con...