.

Transceiver module 10Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ER XENPAK SMF 1550nm 40km SC Single-Mode compatible for XENPAK-10G-ER

We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XENPAK ER with our factory through our website.



Send product request

To: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Compatible 80KM DWDM XFP Factory 10G DWDM CH17~CH61 XFP 80KM Optical Transceiver
Compatible 80KM DWDM XFP Factory 10G DWDM CH17~CH61 XFP 80KM Optical Transceiver We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale compatible 80km dwdm xfp factory 10g dwdm ch17~ch61 xfp 80km optical transceiver with our factor...
High quality 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km 4X10 CWDM channel in 1310 band up to 11.2Gbps per channel
High quality 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3 QSFP+ transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km 4X10 CWDM channel in 1310 band up to 11.2Gbps per channel We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale QSFP+ LR4 with our factory through our website.
50GHz Full C-band 10G Tunable DWDM 80KM SFP+ Transceiver
50GHz Full C-band 10G Tunable DWDM 80KM SFP+ Transceiver We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale reliable, competitive, compatible 50GHz Full C-band 10G Tunable DWDM 80KM SFP+ Transceiver with ...
BiDi SFP transceiver Gigabit 1.25Gbs/2.5Gbs 1000BASE-ZX SFP BiDi LX LC Single Fiber 80 km 1490nm/1550nm compatible
BiDi SFP transceiver Gigabit 1.25Gbs/2.5Gbs 1000BASE-ZX SFP BiDi LX LC Single Fiber 80 km 1490nm/1550nm compatible We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale BIDI SFP 80KM with our factory through our website.
CWDM SFP Transceiver 1.25G CWDM SFP 80KM 1270nm~1610nm
CWDM SFP Transceiver 1.25G CWDM SFP 80KM 1270nm~1610nm We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale cwdm sfp transceiver 1.25g cwdm sfp 80km 1270nm~1610nm with our factory through our website.
All supplier products

Same products

IP67 Outdoor emergency telephone waterproof analog telephone Rugged Telephone
IP67 Outdoor emergency telephone waterproof analog telephone Rugged Telephone Seller: Ningbo Joiwo Explosion proof Technology Co., LTD Product Model: JWAT306 Defend Grade:IP66 Color: Yellow (customized) Power Supply Telephone...
the Alcatel-Lucent 1662SMC
the Alcatel-Lucent 1662SMC Seller: Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd WehaveseveralunitsavailablefortheAlcatel-Lucent1662SMC. Thesemodulesarecomewithourstandard1yearW...
Furnish the Alcatel-Lucent 1660
Furnish the Alcatel-Lucent 1660 Seller: Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd WehaveseveralunitsavailablefortheAlcatel-Lucent1660 Thesemodulesarecomewithourstandard1yearWarra...
Offer the Alcatel-Lucent 1642EMUX
Offer the Alcatel-Lucent 1642EMUX Seller: Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd WehaveseveralunitsavailablefortheAlcatel-Lucent1642EMUX. Thesemodulesarecomewithourstandard1year...
Techwin 1064nm Short Pulse Fiber Laser for LiDAR and Target detection
Techwin 1064nm Short Pulse Fiber Laser for LiDAR and Target detection Seller: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co.,Ltd Techwin 1064nm Short Pulse Fiber Laser for LiDAR and Target detection Techwintry to supply Fiber...