.

10G 80KM XFP Module SMF Compatible 10G XFP ZR 1550nm 80KM Transceiver Factory

We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10g 80km xfp module smf compatible 10g xfp zr 1550nm 80km transceiver factory with our factory through our website.



Send product request

To: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

CWDM SFP Transceiver 1.25G CWDM SFP 80KM 1270nm~1610nm
CWDM SFP Transceiver 1.25G CWDM SFP 80KM 1270nm~1610nm We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale cwdm sfp transceiver 1.25g cwdm sfp 80km 1270nm~1610nm with our factory through our website.
Transceiver module 10GBASE-ER Ethernet CWDM X2 10GBASE-CWDM  40km
Transceiver module 10GBASE-ER Ethernet CWDM X2 10GBASE-CWDM 40km We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 CWDM 40KM with our factory through our website.
Transceiver module 10GBASE-ZR/ZW Ethernet CWDM XENPAK 10GBASE-CWDM  80km compatible CWDM-XENPAK-xxxx=
Transceiver module 10GBASE-ZR/ZW Ethernet CWDM XENPAK 10GBASE-CWDM 80km compatible CWDM-XENPAK-xxxx= We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XENPAK CWDM 80KM with our factory through our website.
High Quality 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 40km ER multi-rate in fast delivery
High Quality 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 40km ER multi-rate in fast delivery We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G SFP+ DWDM 80KM with our factory through our website.
16G SFP+ LW,16G Fibre Channel 16G FC LW SFP+ Transceiver 16GB Ethernet LR LW 10km SMF 1310nm 16G SFP+ LW LC Fibre Channel (FC) Transceiver
16G SFP+ LW,16G Fibre Channel 16G FC LW SFP+ Transceiver 16GB Ethernet LR LW 10km SMF 1310nm 16G SFP+ LW LC Fibre Channel (FC) Transceiver We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 16G SFP+ LW with our factory through our website.
All supplier products

Same products

IP67 Outdoor emergency telephone waterproof analog telephone Rugged Telephone
IP67 Outdoor emergency telephone waterproof analog telephone Rugged Telephone Seller: Ningbo Joiwo Explosion proof Technology Co., LTD Product Model: JWAT306 Defend Grade:IP66 Color: Yellow (customized) Power Supply Telephone...
the Alcatel-Lucent 1662SMC
the Alcatel-Lucent 1662SMC Seller: Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd WehaveseveralunitsavailablefortheAlcatel-Lucent1662SMC. Thesemodulesarecomewithourstandard1yearW...
Furnish the Alcatel-Lucent 1660
Furnish the Alcatel-Lucent 1660 Seller: Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd WehaveseveralunitsavailablefortheAlcatel-Lucent1660 Thesemodulesarecomewithourstandard1yearWarra...
Offer the Alcatel-Lucent 1642EMUX
Offer the Alcatel-Lucent 1642EMUX Seller: Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd WehaveseveralunitsavailablefortheAlcatel-Lucent1642EMUX. Thesemodulesarecomewithourstandard1year...
Techwin 1064nm Short Pulse Fiber Laser for LiDAR and Target detection
Techwin 1064nm Short Pulse Fiber Laser for LiDAR and Target detection Seller: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co.,Ltd Techwin 1064nm Short Pulse Fiber Laser for LiDAR and Target detection Techwintry to supply Fiber...