.

Compatible BIDI SFP+ Module 10G 60KM BIDI SFP Fiber Transceiver

We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale compatible bidi sfp+ module 10g 60km bidi sfp fiber transceiver with our factory through our website.



Send product request

To: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Transceiver module 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MMF 300M compatible for XENPAK-10GB-SR J8175A
Transceiver module 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MMF 300M compatible for XENPAK-10GB-SR J8175A We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XENPAK SR with our factory through our website.
SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 10Gbase SFP+ Passive Cable SFP+ to SFP+ variouty length optional
SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 10Gbase SFP+ Passive Cable SFP+ to SFP+ variouty length optional We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale SFP+PCC with our factory through our website.
Transceiver module 10Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK for SMF  single mode fiber 1550nm wavelength SC duplex  ZR/80km/24dB compatible XENPAK-10GB-ZR
Transceiver module 10Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK for SMF single mode fiber 1550nm wavelength SC duplex ZR/80km/24dB compatible XENPAK-10GB-ZR We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XENPAK ZR with our factory through our website.
10G 80KM XFP Module SMF Compatible 10G XFP ZR 1550nm 80KM Transceiver Factory
10G 80KM XFP Module SMF Compatible 10G XFP ZR 1550nm 80KM Transceiver Factory We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10g 80km xfp module smf compatible 10g xfp zr 1550nm 80km transceiver factory with our factory t...
16G SFP+ LW,16G Fibre Channel 16G FC LW SFP+ Transceiver 16GB Ethernet LR LW 10km SMF 1310nm 16G SFP+ LW LC Fibre Channel (FC) Transceiver
16G SFP+ LW,16G Fibre Channel 16G FC LW SFP+ Transceiver 16GB Ethernet LR LW 10km SMF 1310nm 16G SFP+ LW LC Fibre Channel (FC) Transceiver We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 16G SFP+ LW with our factory through our website.
All supplier products

Same products

IP67 Outdoor emergency telephone waterproof analog telephone Rugged Telephone
IP67 Outdoor emergency telephone waterproof analog telephone Rugged Telephone Seller: Ningbo Joiwo Explosion proof Technology Co., LTD Product Model: JWAT306 Defend Grade:IP66 Color: Yellow (customized) Power Supply Telephone...
the Alcatel-Lucent 1662SMC
the Alcatel-Lucent 1662SMC Seller: Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd WehaveseveralunitsavailablefortheAlcatel-Lucent1662SMC. Thesemodulesarecomewithourstandard1yearW...
Furnish the Alcatel-Lucent 1660
Furnish the Alcatel-Lucent 1660 Seller: Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd WehaveseveralunitsavailablefortheAlcatel-Lucent1660 Thesemodulesarecomewithourstandard1yearWarra...
Offer the Alcatel-Lucent 1642EMUX
Offer the Alcatel-Lucent 1642EMUX Seller: Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd WehaveseveralunitsavailablefortheAlcatel-Lucent1642EMUX. Thesemodulesarecomewithourstandard1year...
Techwin 1064nm Short Pulse Fiber Laser for LiDAR and Target detection
Techwin 1064nm Short Pulse Fiber Laser for LiDAR and Target detection Seller: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co.,Ltd Techwin 1064nm Short Pulse Fiber Laser for LiDAR and Target detection Techwintry to supply Fiber...