.

10Gbase-ER DWDM XFP ER 40km SMF transceiver in fast shipping with enough stock

We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XFP DWDM 40KM with our factory through our website.



Send product request

To: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Enough stock SFP-10G-SR transceiver 10GBASE-SR 10G SFP+ SR MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM
Enough stock SFP-10G-SR transceiver 10GBASE-SR 10G SFP+ SR MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G SFP+ SR with our factory through our website.
Transceiver module 10Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR X2 for SMF  single mode fiber 1550nm wavelength SC duplex  ZR/80km/24dB compatible X2-10GB-ZR
Transceiver module 10Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ZR X2 for SMF single mode fiber 1550nm wavelength SC duplex ZR/80km/24dB compatible X2-10GB-ZR We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 ZR with our factory through our website.
Copper SFP
Copper SFP Copper SFP1000BASE-T and 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP TransceiverFeatures ●  Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links ●  Hot-pluggable SFP footpr...
Tunable SFP+ Transceiver
Tunable SFP+ Transceiver We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale tunable sfp+ transceiver with our factory through our website. 50GHz Full C-band Tuna...
10G X2 Transceiver 40KM Factory Compatible X2 10G ER 1550nm 40KM
10G X2 Transceiver 40KM Factory Compatible X2 10G ER 1550nm 40KM We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10g x2 transceiver 40km factory compatible x2 10g er 1550nm 40km with our factory through our we...
All supplier products

Same products

IP67 Outdoor emergency telephone waterproof analog telephone Rugged Telephone
IP67 Outdoor emergency telephone waterproof analog telephone Rugged Telephone Seller: Ningbo Joiwo Explosion proof Technology Co., LTD Product Model: JWAT306 Defend Grade:IP66 Color: Yellow (customized) Power Supply Telephone...
the Alcatel-Lucent 1662SMC
the Alcatel-Lucent 1662SMC Seller: Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd WehaveseveralunitsavailablefortheAlcatel-Lucent1662SMC. Thesemodulesarecomewithourstandard1yearW...
Furnish the Alcatel-Lucent 1660
Furnish the Alcatel-Lucent 1660 Seller: Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd WehaveseveralunitsavailablefortheAlcatel-Lucent1660 Thesemodulesarecomewithourstandard1yearWarra...
Offer the Alcatel-Lucent 1642EMUX
Offer the Alcatel-Lucent 1642EMUX Seller: Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd WehaveseveralunitsavailablefortheAlcatel-Lucent1642EMUX. Thesemodulesarecomewithourstandard1year...
Techwin 1064nm Short Pulse Fiber Laser for LiDAR and Target detection
Techwin 1064nm Short Pulse Fiber Laser for LiDAR and Target detection Seller: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co.,Ltd Techwin 1064nm Short Pulse Fiber Laser for LiDAR and Target detection Techwintry to supply Fiber...