1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L

Product Description

SFP-GE-L
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiver
High Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificates
Condition: Factory new

Specifications                                                                                                                                                                    

Form factor: SFP

Device type: transceiver module

Interface (Bus)type: plug-in module

Connevtivity technnology: wired

Application: 1000BASE-LX

Data transter rate: 1.25Gbps

Wavelength: 1310nm

Max distance: 10km

Fiber type: SMF/MMF

Connector: Duplex LC

DDM: available

Operation temperanture: 0~70°C




Send product request

To: Shenzhen yuanhenghk Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificatesConditio...
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificatesConditio...
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificatesConditio...
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificatesConditio...
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificatesConditio...
All supplier products

Same products

New Real Love Doll Japanese Dolls Adult Doll – Elena 158cm
New Real Love Doll Japanese Dolls Adult Doll – Elena 158cm Seller: real love doll A champion amongst the most basic features about the best real love doll is the material which it...
RAM Memory Modules/Motherboard/SSD/CPU/HDD Seller: Joinwin Technology Limited
RAM Memory Modules/Motherboard/SSD/CPU/HDD Seller: Joinwin Technology Limited
Okyalo 1.5L organic aloe vera juice with peach flavor Okeyfood
Okyalo 1.5L organic aloe vera juice with peach flavor Okeyfood Seller: Okeyfood Co.,LTD Natural Aloe Vera Drink With Peach Flavor 1.5L Contain 15% real aloe vera pulps and gel, OKY...
Okyalo 1.5L organic aloe vera juice with lychee flavor Okeyfood
Okyalo 1.5L organic aloe vera juice with lychee flavor Okeyfood Seller: Okeyfood Co.,LTD Just Drink Aloe Vera Juice With Lychee Flavor Our refreshing, OKYALO 1.5L Lychee Aloe Vera Wa...