1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L

Product Description

SFP-GE-L
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiver
High Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificates
Condition: Factory new

Specifications                                                                                                                                                                    

Form factor: SFP

Device type: transceiver module

Interface (Bus)type: plug-in module

Connevtivity technnology: wired

Application: 1000BASE-LX

Data transter rate: 1.25Gbps

Wavelength: 1310nm

Max distance: 10km

Fiber type: SMF/MMF

Connector: Duplex LC

DDM: available

Operation temperanture: 0~70°C




Send product request

To: Shenzhen yuanhenghk Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificatesConditio...
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificatesConditio...
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificatesConditio...
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificatesConditio...
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificatesConditio...
All supplier products

Same products

Junan Tongda Electronic Equipment Factory Seller: Junan Tongda Electronic Equipment Factory
Blue Stars Pencil Nozzle 33406,954F9E527BC,954F9K546BC
Blue Stars Pencil Nozzle 33406,954F9E527BC,954F9K546BC Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Blue Stars Pencil Nozzle 26993
Blue Stars Pencil Nozzle 26993 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Blue Stars Pencil Nozzle 28478
Blue Stars Pencil Nozzle 28478 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
Blue Stars Pencil Nozzle 7N0449
Blue Stars Pencil Nozzle 7N0449 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...