1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L

Product Description

SFP-GE-L
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiver
High Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificates
Condition: Factory new

Specifications                                                                                                                                                                    

Form factor: SFP

Device type: transceiver module

Interface (Bus)type: plug-in module

Connevtivity technnology: wired

Application: 1000BASE-LX

Data transter rate: 1.25Gbps

Wavelength: 1310nm

Max distance: 10km

Fiber type: SMF/MMF

Connector: Duplex LC

DDM: available

Operation temperanture: 0~70°C




Send product request

To: Shenzhen yuanhenghk Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificatesConditio...
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificatesConditio...
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificatesConditio...
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificatesConditio...
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificatesConditio...
All supplier products

Same products

gift box Seller: Dongguan Avatargifts Co.,Ltd Welcome to order
gift box Seller: Dongguan Avatargifts Co.,Ltd Welcome to order
Feellife unique ejuice Mango yogurt with child proof bottle
Feellife unique ejuice Mango yogurt with child proof bottle Seller: Feellife Health Inc. We are TOP eliquid factory with cheaper price but higher quality Description: 1. ISO9001,FDA,TUV,...
Feellife premium eliquid Macaron for refill ecigarette
Feellife premium eliquid Macaron for refill ecigarette Seller: Feellife Health Inc. We are TOP eliquid factory with cheaper price but higher quality Description: 1. ISO9001,FDA,TUV,...
Feellife great eliquid dessert flavor Opera
Feellife great eliquid dessert flavor Opera Seller: Feellife Health Inc. We are TOP eliquid factory with cheaper price but higher quality Description: 1. ISO9001,FDA,TUV,...