1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L

Product Description

SFP-GE-L
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiver
High Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificates
Condition: Factory new

Specifications                                                                                                                                                                    

Form factor: SFP

Device type: transceiver module

Interface (Bus)type: plug-in module

Connevtivity technnology: wired

Application: 1000BASE-LX

Data transter rate: 1.25Gbps

Wavelength: 1310nm

Max distance: 10km

Fiber type: SMF/MMF

Connector: Duplex LC

DDM: available

Operation temperanture: 0~70°C



在线询价

至: Shenzhen yuanhenghk Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L
供应产品

Same products

Double convex  lens
Double convex lens 卖方: West Coast Tech Limited
air cleaner replacement element European Quality made in China
air cleaner replacement element European Quality made in China 卖方: Qinghe Jieyu Filter Co.,Ltd
lawn mower paper air filter supplier for World Top 500 enterprise
lawn mower paper air filter supplier for World Top 500 enterprise 卖方: Qinghe Jieyu Filter Co.,Ltd
Hebei jieyu lawn & garden equipment filters customer repeat order more than 8 years
Hebei jieyu lawn & garden equipment filters customer repeat order more than 8 years 卖方: Qinghe Jieyu Filter Co.,Ltd
Wholesale car plugs For denso ikh20 iridium power spark plug
Wholesale car plugs For denso ikh20 iridium power spark plug 卖方: PANTI Export & Import Co.,Ltd With competitive price,on time delivery,variety items with good quality,and excellent after-sales...