1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L

Product Description

SFP-GE-L
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiver
High Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificates
Condition: Factory new

Specifications                                                                                                                                                                    

Form factor: SFP

Device type: transceiver module

Interface (Bus)type: plug-in module

Connevtivity technnology: wired

Application: 1000BASE-LX

Data transter rate: 1.25Gbps

Wavelength: 1310nm

Max distance: 10km

Fiber type: SMF/MMF

Connector: Duplex LC

DDM: available

Operation temperanture: 0~70°C



在线询价

至: Shenzhen yuanhenghk Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L
供应产品

Same products

TIANCHI aluminum alloy container 60L liquid nitrogen gas cylinder price in Zanzibar 卖方: Henan Tianzhidao Biological Technology Co., Ltd.
TIANCHI aluminum alloy container 50L liquid nitrogen gas cylinder price in ZM 卖方: Henan Tianzhidao Biological Technology Co., Ltd.
TIANCHI big size YDZ-170 self-pressurized cryogenic vessel Manufacturer in TV 卖方: Henan Tianzhidao Biological Technology Co., Ltd.
TIANCHI big size YDZ-150 self-pressurized cryogenic vessel Manufacturer in TO 卖方: Henan Tianzhidao Biological Technology Co., Ltd.
TIANCHI big size YDZ-100 self-pressurized cryogenic vessel Manufacturer in TK 卖方: Henan Tianzhidao Biological Technology Co., Ltd.