1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L

Product Description

SFP-GE-L
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiver
High Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificates
Condition: Factory new

Specifications                                                                                                                                                                    

Form factor: SFP

Device type: transceiver module

Interface (Bus)type: plug-in module

Connevtivity technnology: wired

Application: 1000BASE-LX

Data transter rate: 1.25Gbps

Wavelength: 1310nm

Max distance: 10km

Fiber type: SMF/MMF

Connector: Duplex LC

DDM: available

Operation temperanture: 0~70°C



在线询价

至: Shenzhen yuanhenghk Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L
供应产品

Same products

Life Fitness 95R Engage Commercial Recumbent Bike ......$800 USD 卖方: BIKE STORES SDN BHD Contact us now for your order bikestore(AT)salesperson(DOT)net Life Fitness 95R Engage Commercial...
Life Fitness 95R Engage Commercial Recumbent Bike ......$800 USD
Life Fitness 95R Engage Commercial Recumbent Bike ......$800 USD 卖方: BIKE STORES SDN BHD Contact us now for your order bikestore(AT)salesperson(DOT)net Life Fitness 95R Engage Commercial...
New flevo recumbent tricycle folding bike ......$700 USD
New flevo recumbent tricycle folding bike ......$700 USD 卖方: BIKE STORES SDN BHD Contact us now for your order bikestore(AT)salesperson(DOT)net New flevo recumbent tricycle foldi...
New Focus Mares AL Shimano Tagra Cross Cyclocross Bike......$750 USD
New Focus Mares AL Shimano Tagra Cross Cyclocross Bike......$750 USD 卖方: BIKE STORES SDN BHD Contact us now for your order bikestore(AT)salesperson(DOT)net New Focus Mares AL Shimano Tagra C...
New Raleigh RXC Pro Canti Carbon Cyclocross CX Bike ......$750 USD
New Raleigh RXC Pro Canti Carbon Cyclocross CX Bike ......$750 USD 卖方: BIKE STORES SDN BHD Contact us now for your order bikestore(AT)salesperson(DOT)net New Raleigh RXC Pro Canti Carbon ...