SC Connector 0.9mm

Specification:

  Single mode Multimode
Insertion Loss ≤0.30dB ≤0.3dB
Return Loss ≥50 dB (PC)         ≥65 dB (APC)  
Repeatability ≤0.1  
Durability ≤0.2 dB typical change, 1000 matings  
Interchangeability ≤0.2dB  
Tensile strength >10kg  
Operating Temperature -40 to + 85°C -40 to + 85°C

 

Ordering Options

Boot (cable)
Size
Boot Color Cable number Application Length
0.9mm Beige Simplex PC Customized
2.0mm White Duplex APC /
3.0mm Blue / / /



Send product request

To: Anfkom International Co.,Limited
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Figure 8 self-supporting cable GYTC8S
Figure 8 self-supporting cable GYTC8S Application: ☆.Adopted to Outdoor distribution.☆.Suitable for aerial installation☆.Long distance and local area network communication. Characterist...
SC Connector 0.9mm
SC Connector 0.9mm Specification:   Single mode Multimode Insertion Loss ≤0.30dB ≤0.3dB Return Loss ≥50 dB&nbs...
FTTH Drop Cable 2 Core(Self-Support) Outdoor
FTTH Drop Cable 2 Core(Self-Support) Outdoor General This specification describes the construction and properties of indoor cable which i...
Flat Armored Cable
Flat Armored Cable Application: ☆.Adopted to indoor distribution.☆.As pigtail of communication equipment.☆.Suitable for c...
Multimode Coupler
Multimode Coupler Features Low Excess Loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical&nb...
All supplier products

Same products

Keysight N9320B Spectrum Analyzer, 9 kHz to 3 GHz .... $ 3, 000 USD
Keysight N9320B Spectrum Analyzer, 9 kHz to 3 GHz .... $ 3, 000 USD Seller: ACEA TECH SDN BHD Keysight N9320B Spectrum Analyzer, 9 kHz to 3 GHz .... $ 3, 000 USD . CONTACT acea dot tech at ma...
16 Antenna Jammer, Blocker for 3G 4G Cell Phone, Lojack 173MHz. RC433MHz, 315MHz GPS, Wi-Fi, VHF, UHF Radio Signal Jammer;
16 Antenna Jammer, Blocker for 3G 4G Cell Phone, Lojack 173MHz. RC433MHz, 315MHz GPS, Wi-Fi, VHF, UHF Radio Signal Jammer; Seller: vodasafe jammer store Product Description Full band 42W 16 Antenna Jammer/Blocker Model# CPJ-X16 One of...
Fiber Optical Splice Closure
Fiber Optical Splice Closure Seller: Green Telecom Technology Co.,Ltd Among those famous dome fosc gjs-022 manufacturers and suppliers in China, http://www.greentelftt...
Fiber Fanout Cable 1.6mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Fiber Fanout Cable 1.6mm,2.0mm,3.0mm Seller: Green Telecom Technology Co.,Ltd Bunchy cable are designed to wrap several single cores pigtails into one jacket to make the cabli...
Fiberglass duct rodder
Fiberglass duct rodder Seller: Hebei Sinta FRP Products Co., Ltd. Fiberglass special size duct rodders or push pulling rodders and&nb...