Multimode Coupler

Features

Low Excess Loss

Uniform Power Splitting

Rugged Package

Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability

 

Applications

Long-haul Telecommunications

Digital, Hybrid and AM-Video Systems

CATV Systems

High Speed Local Area Networks

Fiber Sensors




Send product request

To: Anfkom International Co.,Limited
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

SC Connector 0.9mm
SC Connector 0.9mm Specification:   Single mode Multimode Insertion Loss ≤0.30dB ≤0.3dB Return Loss ≥50 dB&nbs...
Flat Armored Cable
Flat Armored Cable Application: ☆.Adopted to indoor distribution.☆.As pigtail of communication equipment.☆.Suitable for c...
Armored optic fiber patchcord
Armored optic fiber patchcord 1、Summary Armoured optic fiber patchcord and traditional fiber optic patchcord the biggest d...
Multimode Coupler
Multimode Coupler Features Low Excess Loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical&nb...
10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter
10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter Features High stability and excellent reliability. Auto negotiation for 10/100m Tpport speed. Full&nbs...
All supplier products

Same products

Keysight N9320B Spectrum Analyzer, 9 kHz to 3 GHz .... $ 3, 000 USD
Keysight N9320B Spectrum Analyzer, 9 kHz to 3 GHz .... $ 3, 000 USD Seller: ACEA TECH SDN BHD Keysight N9320B Spectrum Analyzer, 9 kHz to 3 GHz .... $ 3, 000 USD . CONTACT acea dot tech at ma...
16 Antenna Jammer, Blocker for 3G 4G Cell Phone, Lojack 173MHz. RC433MHz, 315MHz GPS, Wi-Fi, VHF, UHF Radio Signal Jammer;
16 Antenna Jammer, Blocker for 3G 4G Cell Phone, Lojack 173MHz. RC433MHz, 315MHz GPS, Wi-Fi, VHF, UHF Radio Signal Jammer; Seller: vodasafe jammer store Product Description Full band 42W 16 Antenna Jammer/Blocker Model# CPJ-X16 One of...
Fiber Optical Splice Closure
Fiber Optical Splice Closure Seller: Green Telecom Technology Co.,Ltd Among those famous dome fosc gjs-022 manufacturers and suppliers in China, http://www.greentelftt...
Fiber Fanout Cable 1.6mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Fiber Fanout Cable 1.6mm,2.0mm,3.0mm Seller: Green Telecom Technology Co.,Ltd Bunchy cable are designed to wrap several single cores pigtails into one jacket to make the cabli...
Fiberglass duct rodder
Fiberglass duct rodder Seller: Hebei Sinta FRP Products Co., Ltd. Fiberglass special size duct rodders or push pulling rodders and&nb...