1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L

Product Description

SFP-GE-L
1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiver
High Quality with ISO 9001,TUV,CE.FCC.UL and RoHS certificates
Condition: Factory new

Specifications                                                                                                                                                                    

Form factor: SFP

Device type: transceiver module

Interface (Bus)type: plug-in module

Connevtivity technnology: wired

Application: 1000BASE-LX

Data transter rate: 1.25Gbps

Wavelength: 1310nm

Max distance: 10km

Fiber type: SMF/MMF

Connector: Duplex LC

DDM: available

Operation temperanture: 0~70°C



在线询价

至: Shenzhen yuanhenghk Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L
供应产品

Same products

D120 Series Cellular IP Gateway Modem
D120 Series Cellular IP Gateway Modem 卖方: Shenzhen E-lins Technology Co., Limited
china manufacturer of usb flash drieves and power banks 卖方: china manufacturer of usb flash drieves and power banks-http://www.usb-drive-manufacturers.com/
Offer to Sell Android Tablet PC
Offer to Sell Android Tablet PC 卖方: Cheery Hint Profile
22 inch lcd monitor touoch screen monitr
22 inch lcd monitor touoch screen monitr 卖方: LCD PANEL:22." (16:10) LCD panel Max.resolution:1680*1024@60Hz Pixel pitch:0 .2823mm Max.contra...
22 inch lcd monitor touoch screen monitr
22 inch lcd monitor touoch screen monitr 卖方: