MMF 850​​nm的500M 1.25G SFP

OS-SFP-SXD

OS-SFP-MXD

OS-SFP-EXD

OS-SFP-ZXD

OS-SFP-ZX120D

Features
Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation
850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
Internal Calibration or External Calibration
500m transmission with 50/125µm MMF 
300m transmission with 62.5/125µm MMF
Compatible with RoHS
+3.3V single power supply
Operating case temperature:
Standard : 0 to +70°C
Extended : -20 to +85°C



在线询价

至: 深圳市欧深特信息技术有限公司
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

In-line Attenuator 1/2/3/5/10/15/20dB
10/100/1000M Media Converter OS-M19-CN1000-M05SC OS-M19-CN1000-M02SC OS-M19-CN1000-S10SC OS-M19-CN1000-S20SC OS-M19-CN1000-S40SC OS-M19-CN1000-S80SC OS-M19-CN1000-S100SC ...
Compatible 10G copper SFP+ cable SFP+/SFP+-Direct cable
Compatible 10G copper SFP+ cable SFP+/SFP+-Direct cable
10/100/1000M   WDM Media Converter (Use under one pair)
10/100/1000M WDM Media Converter (Use under one pair) OS-M19-CB1000-S1035/53 OS-M19-CB1000-S2035/53 OS-M19-CB1000-S4035/53 OS-M19-CB1000-S8045/54 Specification: 10/100/1000M WDM UTP/SC Single Mode...
10G Copper SFP+ Cable, 3m ,Cisco, HP Compatiable Twinax Cable
10G Copper SFP+ Cable, 3m ,Cisco, HP Compatiable Twinax Cable
供应产品

Same products

Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km
Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
WTS NEW F/S CISCO Catalyst Switch WS-C3750G-48PS-S 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD
WTS NEW and Used Cisco Equipment,Cisco Router,Cisco Switches,Cisco Modules,Cisco Firewall( 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD
3750X ON SALE! WS-C3750X-24S-S CISCO NETWORKING EQUIPMENT CISCO SWITCH 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD