11550nm 150km SMF 1.25G SFP CWDM Transceiver

Specifications

1.1000Base SFP Transceiver 
2.SFP-ZX150I,1550nm, DFB,150km,SMF,I-Temp 
3.Apply with GE/FC 
4.Certificated with RoHS/FDA/UL/FCC 

 Parameter

* 18-Wavelength CWDM DFB LD Transmitter from 1270 nm, with step 20 nm                                 * 19 dB Power Budget

Application

* Fast and Gigabit Ethernet                        * Fiber channel               * Switch to switch interface                        * High speed I/O for file servers                               * SDH/SONET



在线询价

至: 深圳市欧深特信息技术有限公司
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

11550nm 150km SMF 1.25G SFP CWDM Transceiver
11550nm 150km SMF 1.25G SFP CWDM Transceiver
10G Copper SFP+ Cable, 3m ,Cisco, HP Compatiable Twinax Cable
10G Copper SFP+ Cable, 3m ,Cisco, HP Compatiable Twinax Cable
法兰式衰减器 法兰式衰减器  用于各种光纤传输线路中,根据特定的需要进行预定量的光强精密衰减。 本公司法兰型固定衰减器采用标准高精度法兰精制而成,衰减精度高,性能稳定可靠。 ﹡体积小    ﹡衰减精度高    ﹡环境稳定性好 
Cisco compatible SFP 1.25G 850nm 550M
Cisco compatible SFP 1.25G 850nm 550M FeaturesData-rate of 1.25Gbps operation850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetectorCompliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacleDigital ...
1.25G GBIC  850nm/1310nm/1550nm GBIC Transceiver fiber optic
1.25G GBIC 850nm/1310nm/1550nm GBIC Transceiver fiber optic
供应产品

Same products

Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km
Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited
WTS NEW F/S CISCO Catalyst Switch WS-C3750G-48PS-S 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD
WTS NEW and Used Cisco Equipment,Cisco Router,Cisco Switches,Cisco Modules,Cisco Firewall( 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD
3750X ON SALE! WS-C3750X-24S-S CISCO NETWORKING EQUIPMENT CISCO SWITCH 卖方: World Connection Technology CO., LTD