.

XYG-313 High Temperature Screw Thread Grease

Hangzhou Xinya Petrochemical Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China xyg-313 high temperature screw thread grease manufacturers and suppliers, as a professional company, our factory offers you cheap xyg-313 high temperature screw thread grease products with best quality. Welcome to buy or wholesale products from us.


Send product request

To: Hangzhou Xinya Petrochemical Co., Ltd.
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

XYG-319 Gear Case Caulk Specialized Grease
XYG-319 Gear Case Caulk Specialized Grease Hangzhou Xinya Petrochemical Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China xyg-319 gear case caulk specialized grease manufacturers and suppliers, as a profe...
XYG-206 Synthetic High Temperature Grease
XYG-206 Synthetic High Temperature Grease Hangzhou Xinya Petrochemical Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China xyg-206 synthetic high temperature grease manufacturers and suppliers, as a profes...
XYG-205 Bentonite High Temperature Grease
XYG-205 Bentonite High Temperature Grease Hangzhou Xinya Petrochemical Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China xyg-205 bentonite high temperature grease manufacturers and suppliers, as a profes...
XYG-642 High-viscosity Plastic Gear Grease
XYG-642 High-viscosity Plastic Gear Grease Hangzhou Xinya Petrochemical Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China xyg-642 high-viscosity plastic gear grease manufacturers and suppliers, as a profe...
XYG-303 Electricity-conductive Grease
XYG-303 Electricity-conductive Grease Hangzhou Xinya Petrochemical Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China xyg-303 electricity-conductive grease manufacturers and suppliers, as a profession...
All supplier products

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Seller: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Seller: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...