.

Italian Fabric Sofa Manufacturers Modern Home Furniture Sofa

Product Type:

KSL-SF27

Size:

3 seat: 2250*1080*750mm

2 seat:1790*1080*750mm

1 seat:910*1020*750mm

Color:

as pictures

Materials:

imported spring + high density foam + Fabric + feather + Metal base

Weight & CBM:

200KG/5.50CBM



Send product request

To: Ekar Furniture Co,.Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Italian Modern Furniture Factory Direct Wooden Sofa Set Designs And Prices
Italian Modern Furniture Factory Direct Wooden Sofa Set Designs And Prices Product Type: KSL-SF32 Size: 3 seat:1920*990*800mm Color: as pictures Materials: high dens...
Furniture Living Room 3+2+1+1Seater Soft Fabric Sofa Set Designs
Furniture Living Room 3+2+1+1Seater Soft Fabric Sofa Set Designs Product Type: KSL-SF30 Size: 3 Seaters: 2250*1080*750mm 2 seaters:1790*1080*750mm 1seater:910*1020*750mm Co...
Italy Latest Design Wooden Soft Living Room Furniture Fabric Sofa Sets
Italy Latest Design Wooden Soft Living Room Furniture Fabric Sofa Sets Product Type: KSL-SF08 Size: 3680x1050x850mm Color: as pictures Materials: imported spring +...
Italy Latest Design Wooden Soft Living Room Furniture Fabric Sofa Sets
Italy Latest Design Wooden Soft Living Room Furniture Fabric Sofa Sets Product Type: KSL-SF08 Size: 3680x1050x850mm Color: as pictures Materials: imported spring +...
Italian Living Room Furniture Imported Hot Fabric Modern Design Sofa
Italian Living Room Furniture Imported Hot Fabric Modern Design Sofa Product Type: KSL-SF02 Size: 3 Sea: 1860*1020*900mm Color: as pictures Materials: high den...
All supplier products

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Seller: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Seller: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...