.

Low-cost, but high-grade DM60-W Infrared Temperature Screen

Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd.is a Thermal Camera,Thermal Telescopein one large multi-functional integrated modern enterprise,and devote the high-quality Vehicle Surveillancex2263ff6n and first-class service for the masses of customers.

Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd. is specialized in Industry and agriculture,Instrumentation,Instrumentation supply since established in 10 years ago.So far,our company has established its branch companies in major cities throughout the country.Formed in 639 Binkang Road, Hangzhou P.R.CHINA,Binjiang District,Hangzhou City,Zhejiang Province,China as the center, the radiation sales system and service network.Details:The dedicated infrared thermal imager for body temperature measurement is an instrument that accurately measures the temperature error to ±0.6°C. Detector Performance Detector Type FPA Uncooled Micro Detector 160×120 Wavelength Range 8~14μm Pixel Space 25μm Image Performance Standard Field of View (FOV) 18°×13.5°/0.15m Spatial Resolution (IFOV ) 1.4mrad (18° x 13.5°) Thermal Sensitivity 100mk at 30°C Frame Rate 50/60Hz Focus Manual Image Display LCD Display 3.5" Color LCD Measurement Temperature Measurement Range 20°C to +50°C Temperature Measurement Accuracy ±0.6°C Temperature Measurement Point a movable point Temperature measurement area Full-screen automatic capture Maximum temperature line temperature measurement Arbitrary line temperature measurement Isothermal analysis High temperature alarm sound, color alarm Emissivity correction 0.01 to 1.0 Emissivity adjustable temperature correction Automatic image storage Memory media Built-in flash memory card, About 1500 image file formats in red phase format, with 14-bit radiation measurement voice annotation 40-second voice recording, stored with the image (built-in micro) Laser-indicated laser pointer secondary, 1mW/635nm red power system Battery type Refillable standard Lithium battery, replaceable battery working time about 3 hours power saving mode user defined power running 7 ~ 9V DC



Adhering to the "dedication, hardworking and thrifty, struggle, innovation" spirit of enterprise, DALI TECHNOLOGYbases on long-term development, technology as the core, market-oriented, and constantly open up new areas, undertaking to provide fast, high-quality ser



Send product request

To: 719190
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

DM60-W Infrared Temperature Screening InstrumentCategory co
DM60-W Infrared Temperature Screening InstrumentCategory co Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd. is a professional company inPerimeter Surveillancex2263ff6n,Thermal Binocular. Since its inception,with innovativ...
Domestic senior  company of Hunting Monocular the basic cha
Domestic senior company of Hunting Monocular the basic cha Thermal ImagingandThermal Imaging Moduleof Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd.is favored by the majority of customers love, We have established l...
S240 Thermal Imaging TelescopeThe most trustworthy Thermal
S240 Thermal Imaging TelescopeThe most trustworthy Thermal Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd.(referred to as DALI TECHNOLOGY) is a company specializing in Thermal Imaging Camera,红外监控and 红外望远镜.Since its i...
Get the competitiveDM60-W Infrared Temperature Screening In
Get the competitiveDM60-W Infrared Temperature Screening In Handheld Fire CameraandThermographic Cameraof Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd.is favored by the majority of customers love, We have establishe...
Global leader Infrared camera has good market prospects inY
Global leader Infrared camera has good market prospects inY Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd.is a company with Infrared thermal imaging prospects for development,Thermal Imaging ModuleandVehicle Surveill...
All supplier products

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Seller: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Seller: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...