.

Great holiday discounted for you, don't be hesitated to buy

Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltdfocus on The most powerful CD Printing,Flexible operation CD Manufacturer,CD Factory Future developmentandCD Manufacturer Product features, is committed to be listed into Chinas CD industry well-known brands .With the original concept of new media marketing, novel, fast development and mature, high quality, accurate for the unique characteristic expression of corporate strategy , We provide customers with all-round good Vinyl Record Factoryservice.

Product Basic parameters Product Name: CD Product Type: CD Product Function: Business Scope: public Main Markets: Product Links: Production Address: Qingdao City

For years,Vinyl Record Factoryas the operating characteristics, Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd has been relying on advanced and efficient technology, making efforts in the importing and internal management and leading a unique and adaptive path for development . In the face of increasingly fierce competition in theCD Digipakx3523cd6n market, Junzheng Disc Co., Ltdadheres to the people-oriented, realistic and innovative, customer supreme concept in the internal management and personnel training, so as to win the market. To learn more about the companys services, please call the hotline:, or visit our official website:



Send product request

To: 725807
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Beautiful CD, perfect, soft, and comfortable
Beautiful CD, perfect, soft, and comfortable Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd focus onVinyl Record Manufacurerx3523cd6n,CD Replication,dvd Factory,Vinyl Record Pressing and other areas of servic...
Junzheng Disc Co., Ltdfocus on DVD Manufacturercustomized s
Junzheng Disc Co., Ltdfocus on DVD Manufacturercustomized s Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd (referred to as Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd)is a manufacturer and distributor of dvd Factory condition,which mainly p...
Great holiday discounted for you, don't be hesitated to buy
Great holiday discounted for you, don't be hesitated to buy Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltdfocus on The most powerful CD Printing,Flexible operation CD Manufacturer,CD Factory Future developmentandCD Manufact...
Vinyl Record, no better, only more professional
Vinyl Record, no better, only more professional Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltdhas a group of high-quality, experienced, responsibility, in particular actual combat experience professionals of DVD...
Control quality seriously for you, choose CD Cardboard Jack
Control quality seriously for you, choose CD Cardboard Jack Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltdlocated in Room C-28-C, No. 37, Donghai West Road, Shinan District, Qingdao,Shinan District,Qingdao City,Shandong Pro...
All supplier products

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Seller: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Seller: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...