.

Keep your life more easier and comfortable by CD!

Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd (referred to as "Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd") is a large-scale integrated private enterprise which specializes in CD Duplication Basic characteristics,The brand is good in the industry CD Replication,business card cd duplication,A good brand CD Duplication. Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd main business covers CD Factory good reputation,Fair price CD Printing,CD Factory Two methodsx3523cd6n,CD Duplication Price favorably and other fields.



As a leading enterprise in the domestic CD industry, Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd has always emphasized the concept of innovation, to provide personalized solutions for the purpose of CD, focusing on the CD Replication, DVD Duplication, CD Cardboard Jackets, several major aspects of the continuous optimization and promotion.

Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd adheres to the business idea of strength creates quality, in good faith to face the market, the integrity of customer service. customer needs is the target of Junzheng Disc Co., Ltdwith the sincere hope to share technology results with you. More cooperation intention to negotiate, please call the hotline:, or visit our official website:



Send product request

To: 725807
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

CD Cardboard Jacketspreferred CD Cardboard Jackets,the CD C
CD Cardboard Jacketspreferred CD Cardboard Jackets,the CD C Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltdis a professional engaged in Room C-28-C, No. 37, Donghai West Road, Shinan District, Qingdao,Shinan District,Qin...
Quality protection and intimate care for you in CD Cardboar
Quality protection and intimate care for you in CD Cardboar Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltdis located in Room C-28-C, No. 37, Donghai West Road, Shinan District, Qingdao,Shinan District,Qingdao City,Shandong ...
Our exquisite work will guarantee quality of Vinyl Record f
Our exquisite work will guarantee quality of Vinyl Record f Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd is a professional company engaged in CD Replication,DVD Manufacturer,CD Factoryand other projects . Junzheng Disc Co...
Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd will do latest quoted and lo
Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd will do latest quoted and lo Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltdis a set ofDVD Duplicationx3523cd6n,CD Printing,CD Duplicationas one of the large group,the main industry hasVinyl Re...
Get supplier special offers, select Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd
Get supplier special offers, select Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd Junzheng Disc Co., Ltds full name is Qingdao Junzheng Disc Co., Ltd, it was established in Room C-28-C, No. 37, Donghai West Road, Shinan Distr...
All supplier products

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle Seller: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block Seller: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture
custom shopfitting| eyewear store fixture Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display Seller: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...