.

100G CFP/CFP2 Transceiver

01- 100G CFP DWDM Transceiver

The 100G CFP-DCO coherent optical transceiver launched by Guangzhou Sintai Communication Co., Ltd. adopts a standard CFP package and advanced modulation mode based on DP-D/QPSK. It supports C-band full band adjustable (50/100GHz interval) and is compatible with 100GE interface and OTU-4 interface.

02- 100G CFP2 Single Mode Transceiver

Designed for 100G Ethernet and OTN OTU4 links over duplex single-mode fibers, the Sintai 100G CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 optical transceivers support transmission distance up to 10km using LWDM wavelengths (1295.56nm, 1300.05nm, 1304.58nm, 1309.14nm).

03- 100G CFP2 Multimode Transceiver

Designed for 100G Ethernet links over multiple multimode fibers, the Sintai 100G CFP2 100GBASE-SR10 optical transceivers support transmission distance up to 400m using 850nm wavelength.

As a professional 100g cfp manufacturer, we provide optical communication devices, dwdm transponder, cfp2 optical module, cfp vs cfp2, cfp cfp2, cfp2 module, semiconductor optical amplifierand etc. For more information, please feel free to contact us!



Send product request

To: Guangzhou Sintai Communication Co.,LTD
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

TDCM
TDCM Dispersion is one of the transmission properties of the optical fiber, and the optical pulse signal will be broadened in time after transmission in...
100G Coherent DWDM Transponder
100G Coherent DWDM Transponder 100G OTU card launched by Sintai Communication Co., Ltd. supports one 100G service access, adopts advanced technologies such as PDM-QPSK modulation...
DWDM Add and Drop Mux Demux
DWDM Add and Drop Mux Demux The DWDM add-and-drop multiplexer card launched by Sintai Communication Co., Ltd is generally used in the intermediate nodes of chain or ring-type ...
5G Fronthaul Semi-Active WDM System
5G Fronthaul Semi-Active WDM System The 5G fronthaul transmission semi-active WDMsystem launched by Guangzhou Sintai Communication Co., Ltd. is mainly used to solve the problem of lac...
CWDM Mux Demux
CWDM Mux Demux 01- 4CH CWDM Mux Demux CWDM Coarse Wave Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Multiplexer/Demultiplexer (MUX/DEMUX) modules support ITU-T G.694.2 wavelengt...
All supplier products

Same products

MARGATOXIN
MARGATOXIN Seller: Hefei KS-V Peptide Biological Technology Co., Ltd. SPECIFICATION OF MARGATOXIN CAT K1020-V CAS NO. Product Name Margatoxin Purity > 98% Form/St...
HDG Domed Nut
HDG Domed Nut Seller: Handan Yidao Metal Products Co., Ltd Product Description It is a nut made of steel as a complement to the . Typical Application: ...
Tristyrylphenol Ethoxylates Pesticide  Emulsifiers  Surfactants
Tristyrylphenol Ethoxylates Pesticide Emulsifiers Surfactants Seller: HEBEI SANCOLO CHEMICAL CO.,LTD 三苯乙烯基酚乙氧基化物 乙氧基化聚芳基苯酚 聚乙二醇单(三苯乙烯基苯基)醚 化学成分: 三苯乙烯基苯酚乙氧基化物+15EO,16EO,19EO,20EO,25EO,29EO,36EO,5...
Castor Oil Ethoxylates
Castor Oil Ethoxylates Seller: HEBEI SANCOLO CHEMICAL CO.,LTD 商品名称: 蓖麻油乙氧基化物农药乳化剂BY/EL系列 同义词: 乙氧基化蓖麻油 蓖麻油乙氧基化 聚氧乙基化蓖麻油 聚氧乙烯蓖麻油 蓖麻油聚氧乙烯醚 克雷莫弗· ...
calcium dodecyl benzene sulfonate.
calcium dodecyl benzene sulfonate. Seller: HEBEI SANCOLO CHEMICAL CO.,LTD 化学成分: 十二烷基苯磺酸钙和溶剂 化学文摘社编号: 26264-06-2 分子量:691.05 分子式: C36H58CaO6S2 EINECS No.247-557-8 海关...