.

100G CFP/CFP2 Transceiver

01- 100G CFP DWDM Transceiver

The 100G CFP-DCO coherent optical transceiver launched by Guangzhou Sintai Communication Co., Ltd. adopts a standard CFP package and advanced modulation mode based on DP-D/QPSK. It supports C-band full band adjustable (50/100GHz interval) and is compatible with 100GE interface and OTU-4 interface.

02- 100G CFP2 Single Mode Transceiver

Designed for 100G Ethernet and OTN OTU4 links over duplex single-mode fibers, the Sintai 100G CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 optical transceivers support transmission distance up to 10km using LWDM wavelengths (1295.56nm, 1300.05nm, 1304.58nm, 1309.14nm).

03- 100G CFP2 Multimode Transceiver

Designed for 100G Ethernet links over multiple multimode fibers, the Sintai 100G CFP2 100GBASE-SR10 optical transceivers support transmission distance up to 400m using 850nm wavelength.

As a professional 100g cfp manufacturer, we provide optical communication devices, dwdm transponder, cfp2 optical module, cfp vs cfp2, cfp cfp2, cfp2 module, semiconductor optical amplifierand etc. For more information, please feel free to contact us!



在线联系供应商

至: Guangzhou Sintai Communication Co.,LTD
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

DWDM/CWDM Platform
DWDM/CWDM Platform otn protection otn fiber network optical transport unit Sintai Communication's DWDM/CWDM optical transport platformoffers 1U, 2U, 5U carrying ...
16CH DWDM Mux Demux
16CH DWDM Mux Demux 16CHMultiplexer 16 Channels Double Fiber Passive 100 GHz DWDM Mux/Demux is a member of sintai Optics DWDMSeries product line. We designed Sintai O...
1U Platform
1U Platform The integrated DWDM/CWDM platform of OTNS8600 Ⅰ type optical transmission network system is mainly used in the metro area access layer network, and...
5G Fronthaul Semi-Active WDM System
5G Fronthaul Semi-Active WDM System The 5G fronthaul transmission semi-active WDMsystem launched by Guangzhou Sintai Communication Co., Ltd. is mainly used to solve the problem of lac...
Optical Communication Products
Optical Communication Products Based on the existing service requirements and in face of the future network development, SINTAIfirst developed the optical transmission network sy...
供应产品

Same products

 Купить нембутал таблетки порошек. Заказать цена.
Купить нембутал таблетки порошек. Заказать цена. 卖方: gdgdfgdffdgd Если вы хотите купить нембутал для эвтаназии, и давно все для себя решили желая покинуть этот мир...
黎巴嫩液氮液位监测器 KGSQ 低温储存容器
黎巴嫩液氮液位监测器 KGSQ 低温储存容器 卖方: 河南天之道生物科技有限公司 在实验室,有些样本需要低温保存,通常会采用液氮储存罐,它的正常运行需要保持容器内有一定的液氮,才能保障样本的安全。 但,易挥发是液氮的特色,用液氮来保存细胞就需要时刻关注液氮损耗,当液氮损耗过...
澳大利亚液氮液位传感器KGSQ低温液氮容器
澳大利亚液氮液位传感器KGSQ低温液氮容器 卖方: Henan Tianzhidao Biological Technology Co., Ltd. 在实验室,有些样本需要低温保存,通常会采用液氮储存罐,它的正常运行需要保持容器内有一定的液氮,才能保障样本的安全。 但,易挥发是液氮的特色,用液氮来保存细胞就需要时刻关注液氮损耗,当液氮损耗过...
Organic Wheat Grass Powder
Organic Wheat Grass Powder 卖方: ACE Biotechnology Co., Ltd. According to the authors of the October 2015 study in the Journal of Pharmacy & BioAllied Sci...
Ginkgo Biloba Extract
Ginkgo Biloba Extract 卖方: ACE Biotechnology Co., Ltd. Ginkgo (Ginkgo biloba) is one of the oldest living tree species and it is an antioxidant-rich her...