.

Multimode Simplex LC Type Fiber Optic Connector

Equipped with professional multimode simplex lc type fiber optic connector factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China multimode simplex lc type fiber optic connector manufacturers and suppliers.


Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

FTP Blank Patch Panel 12 Port(Suit To Load Cat.5e/Cat.6/Cat.6A
FTP Blank Patch Panel 12 Port(Suit To Load Cat.5e/Cat.6/Cat.6A CL-F12P-BP01FTP Blank Patch Panel 12 PortDESCRIPTION:12 ports FTP blank patch panel. FTP Cat.6A,Website:, CAT6 or Cat.5e keystone jacks can be asse...
Singlemode Simplex SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Singlemode Simplex SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord CL-PSCSC-SMSFO Patch cord SC/PC-SC/PC Singlemode SimplexProduct detailsAPPLICATIONS:  1.Telecommunications  2.LAN  3.FTTH  4.Optic fiber sensor...
Cat.6 Inline Coupler
Cat.6 Inline Coupler UTP Cat.6 RJ45 White color Inline couplerQuick DetailsPlace of Origin:Guangdong,Website:, China (Mainland)Brand Name:Copperled&OEMModel Number:CL-K...
FTP Cat6 LAN Cable 23AWG 305M/Box
FTP Cat6 LAN Cable 23AWG 305M/Box Equipped with professional ftp cat6 lan cable 23awg 305m/box factory,Website:, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China ft...
Cat5e UTP Modular Plug
Cat5e UTP Modular Plug CL-PGU-64   Tele plug 6P4C Website:
All supplier products

Same products

POLYMER WATERPROOF MORTAR
POLYMER WATERPROOF MORTAR Seller: Luoyang APEX Trading Co.,Ltd. 它是我公司与天津城市建设大学合作开发的一种聚合物防水砂浆。其硬化体具有致密的内部结构并具有疏水功能,可有效防止地表水的进入和内部水的迁移。应用地下室,仓库,水池,水塔,屋顶,厨房和工业和民用建筑...
RDO PRO optical dissolved oxygen sensor
RDO PRO optical dissolved oxygen sensor Seller: Channel Technology Group Limited The In-Situ RDO PRO sensor uses breakthrough technology to measure the content of dissolved oxyge...
SB-100 atmospheric pressure sensor
SB-100 atmospheric pressure sensor Seller: Channel Technology Group Limited SB-100 is a cost-effective economical atmospheric pressure sensor with high accuracy and good sta...
PWS100 weather phenomenon sensor
PWS100 weather phenomenon sensor Seller: Channel Technology Group Limited PWS100 is a sensor based on the principle of laser, which accurately measures the visibility of r...
CS135 Ceilometer
CS135 Ceilometer Seller: Channel Technology Group Limited CS135 Ceilometer is an instrument used in meteorology and aviation. Using laser technology to mea...