.

Unitube Non-Metallic Non-armored Cable

Equipped with professional unitube non-metallic non-armored cable factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China unitube non-metallic non-armored cable manufacturers and suppliers.


Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

RJ45 And RJ11 Dual Use Crimping Tool
RJ45 And RJ11 Dual Use Crimping Tool Equipped with professional rj45 and rj11 dual use crimping tool factory,Website:, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China...
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable Equipped with professional stranded loose tube non-armored cable factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China strande...
UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 180 Degree
UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 180 Degree Hot-sell UTP Cat.6 180 degree keystone jackFeatures:Category 6 ISO11801 compliantStandard RJ45 footprintFast,Website:, easy, reliable terminationCl...
Double Section Wall Cabinet 9U Cabinet
Double Section Wall Cabinet 9U Cabinet CL-DWM-BWall mounted Cabinet double section (6U)Description:The Double section provides an easy access to the cabinet to the rear of all mounted ca...
Multimode Simplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter 4
Multimode Simplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter 4 Equipped with professional multimode simplex lc type fiber optic adapter 4 factory,Website:, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the le...
All supplier products

Same products

POLYMER WATERPROOF MORTAR
POLYMER WATERPROOF MORTAR Seller: Luoyang APEX Trading Co.,Ltd. 它是我公司与天津城市建设大学合作开发的一种聚合物防水砂浆。其硬化体具有致密的内部结构并具有疏水功能,可有效防止地表水的进入和内部水的迁移。应用地下室,仓库,水池,水塔,屋顶,厨房和工业和民用建筑...
RDO PRO optical dissolved oxygen sensor
RDO PRO optical dissolved oxygen sensor Seller: Channel Technology Group Limited The In-Situ RDO PRO sensor uses breakthrough technology to measure the content of dissolved oxyge...
SB-100 atmospheric pressure sensor
SB-100 atmospheric pressure sensor Seller: Channel Technology Group Limited SB-100 is a cost-effective economical atmospheric pressure sensor with high accuracy and good sta...
PWS100 weather phenomenon sensor
PWS100 weather phenomenon sensor Seller: Channel Technology Group Limited PWS100 is a sensor based on the principle of laser, which accurately measures the visibility of r...
CS135 Ceilometer
CS135 Ceilometer Seller: Channel Technology Group Limited CS135 Ceilometer is an instrument used in meteorology and aviation. Using laser technology to mea...