SC Type 24Port 19 Inch 1U Rack Mounted Grey Color Fiber Optic Patch Panel

CL-FPR1-24 FO Patch panel SC Type 24Port 19" 1U Rack Mounted Grey colorProduct detailsDimension ( L×W×H ): 480mm×300mm×1UmmFEATURES:1.The shell is high intensified & insulated material,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, thus having excellent mechanic performance and it is solid and durable2.Fiber in put:43.Adapters output:244.Strength core and shell was Insulation, add with grounding lead5.Can be installed against wall6. Full accessories for convenient operationsPERFORMANCE:1. Excellent design2.Maximum cores 243.Fiber lead 、grounding and perfect fixup 、 reliable4.Pigtail fixup reliable and perfect protection5.Apply to extensive field6.Convenient operations and maintenanceSPECIFICATIONS:1. Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃2. Relative humidity:≤85%(30℃时)3. Atmosphere pressure:70~106KPa4. Insulated Resistance:≥2×10MΩ/500V(DC)5. Intensity≤15KV(DC)/1minno spark-over and no flying arc6. Fiber bending radium guaranteed more than 40mm:≥40mmApplication:It is applicable for straight-through connection and diverged connection in aerial layout , duct and direct buried. It can protect fiber connectors.



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

RJ45 Cable Tester
RJ45 Cable Tester Equipped with professional rj45 cable tester factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leadin...
UTP Cat.6 1U 48Port Empty Patch Panel With Back Bar
UTP Cat.6 1U 48Port Empty Patch Panel With Back Bar CL-U48P-BP01UTP Cat.6 1U 48Port empty Patch panel with back barDESCRIPTION:►►  Entire plastic 48 ports UTP blank patch panel. UTP Cat.6A,Website:ht...
FTP Cat5e LAN Cable Solid 24AWG 305M/Box
FTP Cat5e LAN Cable Solid 24AWG 305M/Box Equipped with professional ftp cat5e lan cable solid 24awg 305m/box factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,L...
Singlemode Simplex SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Singlemode Simplex SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord CL-PSCSC-SMSFO Patch cord SC/PC-SC/PC Singlemode SimplexProduct detailsAPPLICATIONS:  1.Telecommunications  2.LAN  3.FTTH  4.Optic fiber sensor...
American Type Faceplate 4 Ports
American Type Faceplate 4 Ports CL-FP-1204American Type Faceplate 4 Ports   label markDescription:The wall plates is made from high-impact ABS plastic,Website:http://www.cabling-p...
All supplier products

Same products

Blue Stars Common Rail Nozzle DSLA143P1523,0433175450 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
High Strength Warehouse Rack Storage Cold Rolled Steel Pallet
High Strength Warehouse Rack Storage Cold Rolled Steel Pallet Seller: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. High Strength Warehouse Rack Storage Cold Rolled Steel Pallet,Steel Pallet
Durable And Low Cost Storage Long Metal Cantilever Racking
Durable And Low Cost Storage Long Metal Cantilever Racking Seller: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. Durable And Low Cost Storage Long Metal Cantilever Racking,Website:http://www.veidarack.com,Canti...
Easily Adjustable Heavy Duty Selective Cantilever Design Warehouse Rack
Easily Adjustable Heavy Duty Selective Cantilever Design Warehouse Rack Seller: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. Easily Adjustable Heavy Duty Selective Cantilever Design Warehouse Rack,Website:http://www.veidar...
High Density Easy Installed And Adjustable Steel Pallet Racking Pallet Shelf
High Density Easy Installed And Adjustable Steel Pallet Racking Pallet Shelf Seller: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. High Density Easy Installed And Adjustable Steel Pallet Racking Pallet Shelf,Website:http://www.v...