72 Fiber SC/ST/FC/LC Adapters Fiber Optic Splicing And Distribution Unit

CL-ODF-72 FO Splicing and Distribution Unit ,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, 72 Fiber SC/ST/FC/LC Adapters CompliantProduct detailsFEATURES:1.   The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance and it is solid and durable2.   Fiber in put:43.   Adapters output: 724.   Strength core and shell was Insulation,add with grounding lead5.   Can be installed against wall6.   Full accessories for convenient operationsPERFORMANCE:1.   Excellent design2.   Maximum cores 723.   Fiber lead 、grounding and perfect fixup 、 reliable4.   Pigtail fixup reliable and perfect protection5.   Apply to extensive field6.   Convenient operations and maintenanceSPECIFICATIONS:1.   Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃2.   Relative humidity:≤85% (30℃)3.   Atmosphere pressure:70~106KPa4.   Insulated Resistance:≥2×10MΩ/500V (DC)5.   Intensity≤15KV(DC)/1minno spark-over and no flying arc6.   Fiber bending radium guaranteed more than 40mm:≥40mmApplication:It is applicable for straight-through connection and diverged connection in aerial layout , duct and direct buried. It can protect fiber connectors



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

American Type Faceplate 3 Ports
American Type Faceplate 3 Ports CL-FP-1203American Type Faceplate 3 Ports   label markDescription:The wall plates is made from high-impact ABS plastic,Website:http://www.cabling-p...
Singlemode Duplex ST/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Singlemode Duplex ST/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord CL-PSTSC-SMDFO Patch cord ST/PC-SC/PC Singlemode DuplexProduct detailsAPPLICATIONS:  1. Telecommunications  2. LAN  3. FTTH  4. Optic fiber sen...
UTP Cat.5e Patch Cord Cap Molded Boot Red Color
UTP Cat.5e Patch Cord Cap Molded Boot Red Color Equipped with professional UTP cat.5e patch cord cap molded boot red color factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Technolog...
Fiber Splicing Enclosure Vertical Type(2 IN-2 OUT) 96 Fibers
Fiber Splicing Enclosure Vertical Type(2 IN-2 OUT) 96 Fibers Equipped with professional fiber splicing enclosure vertical type(2 in-2 out) 96 fibers factory, Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co.,Ltd is one of th...
FTP Cat.6A Patch Panel 24Port
FTP Cat.6A Patch Panel 24Port CL-F24P-C6A02Hot Selling 19 10G Cat.6A Shielded Patch Panel 24Port LSA IDCQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Brand Name: OEMModel Number...
All supplier products

Same products

High Strength Warehouse Rack Storage Cold Rolled Steel Pallet
High Strength Warehouse Rack Storage Cold Rolled Steel Pallet Seller: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. High Strength Warehouse Rack Storage Cold Rolled Steel Pallet,Steel Pallet
Durable And Low Cost Storage Long Metal Cantilever Racking
Durable And Low Cost Storage Long Metal Cantilever Racking Seller: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. Durable And Low Cost Storage Long Metal Cantilever Racking,Website:http://www.veidarack.com,Canti...
Easily Adjustable Heavy Duty Selective Cantilever Design Warehouse Rack
Easily Adjustable Heavy Duty Selective Cantilever Design Warehouse Rack Seller: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. Easily Adjustable Heavy Duty Selective Cantilever Design Warehouse Rack,Website:http://www.veidar...
High Density Easy Installed And Adjustable Steel Pallet Racking Pallet Shelf
High Density Easy Installed And Adjustable Steel Pallet Racking Pallet Shelf Seller: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. High Density Easy Installed And Adjustable Steel Pallet Racking Pallet Shelf,Website:http://www.v...
Warehouse Storage Heavy Duty Powder Coated Or Galvanized Single Deep Steel Pallet Racking
Warehouse Storage Heavy Duty Powder Coated Or Galvanized Single Deep Steel Pallet Racking Seller: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. Warehouse Storage Heavy Duty Powder Coated Or Galvanized Single Deep Steel Pallet Racking,Website...