CPRI OBSAL LTE SFP

LTE (Long Term Evolution) is the project name of a new high performance air interface for cellular mobile communication systems. It is the last step toward the 4th generation (4G) of radio technologies designed to increase the capacity and speed of mobile tele networks. Where the current generation of mobile telecommunication networks are collectively known as 3G (for "third generation"),Website:http://www.sfpchinas.com, LTE is marketed as 4G.For the OBSAI application, the rates are 6.144Gb/s, 3.072 Gb/s, 1.536 Gb/s and 0.768 Gb/s.For the CPRI application, the rates are 6.144Gb/s, 3.072 Gb/s, 2.4576 Gb/s, 1.2288 Gb/s, 0.6144 Gb/s. .table{ border-collapse:collapse;} .table td, .table th{ border:1px solid #cdcdcd; padding:5px;} Duplex CPRI OBSAI SFP Package Part No. Data  Rate Range Wave length Optical  Components Distance  Range Conne ctor Case  Temp. DDM Application SFP+ ZD7AM37-DCL 6.144G 850nm VSCEL/PIN <300m LC 0~70 D LTE,CPRI, OBSAI SFP+ ZD7AM37-DIL 6.144G 850nm VCSEL/PIN <300m LC -40~ +85C D LTE,CPRI, OBSAI SFP+ ZD7BM37-DCL 6.144G 1310nm FP/PIN <300m LC 0~70 D LTE,CPRI, OBSAI SFP+ ZD7BM27-DIL 6.144G 1310nm FP/PIN <220m LC -40~85 D LTE,CPRI, OBSAI SFP+ ZD7D107-DCL 6.144G 1310nm DFB/PIN 10km LC 0~70 D LTE,CPRI, OBSAI SFP+ ZD7E407-DCL 6.144G 1550nm EML/PIN 40km LC 0~70 D LTE,CPRI, OBSAI SFP+ ZD7G807-DCL 6.144G 1550nm EML/APD 80km LC 0~70 D LTE,CPRI, OBSAI BIDI CPRI OBSAI SFP Package Part No. Wavelength Optical  Compo nents Distance  Range Connector Case  Temp. DDM Applica tion BIDI SFP+ ZB7781077-DCL 1270nm/ 1330nm DFB/ PIN 10km LC 0~70 D LTE,  CPRI,  OBSAI BIDI SFP+ ZB7871077-DCL 1330nm/ 1270nm DFB/ PIN 10km LC 0~70 D LTE,  CPRI,  OBSAI BIDI SFP+ ZB7782077-DCL 1270nm/ 1330nm DFB/ PIN 20km LC 0~70 D LTE,  CPRI,  OBSAI BIDI SFP+ ZB7872077-DCL 1330nm/ 1270nm DFB/ PIN 20km LC 0~70 D LTE,  CPRI,  OBSAI BIDI SFP+ ZB7784077-DCL 1270nm/ 1330nm DFB/ PIN 40km LC 0~70 D LTE,  CPRI,  OBSAI BIDI SFP+ ZB7874077-DCL 1330nm/ 1270nm DFB/ PIN 40km LC 0~70 D LTE,  CPRI,  OBSAI BIDI SFP+ ZB7786077-DCL 1270nm/ 1330nm DFB/ PIN 60km LC 0~70 D LTE,  CPRI,  OBSAI BIDI SFP+ ZB7876077-DCL 1330nm/ 1270nm DFB/ PIN 60km LC 0~70 D LTE,  CPRI,  OBSAI BIDI SFP+ ZB7781077-DIL 1270nm/ 1330nm DFB/ PIN 10km LC -10~85 D LTE,  CPRI,  OBSAI BIDI SFP+ ZB7871077-DIL 1330nm/ 1270nm DFB/ PIN 10km LC -10~85 D LTE,  CPRI,  OBSAI BIDI SFP+ ZB7782077-DIL 1270nm/ 1330nm DFB/ PIN 20km LC -10~85 D LTE,  CPRI,  OBSAI BIDI SFP+ ZB7872077-DIL 1330nm/ 1270nm DFB/ PIN 20km LC -10~85 D LTE,  CPRI,  OBSAI BIDI SFP+ ZB7784077-DIL 1270nm/ 1330nm DFB/ PIN 40km LC -10~85 D LTE,  CPRI,  OBSAI BIDI SFP+ ZB7874077-DIL 1330nm/ 1270nm DFB/ PIN 40km LC -10~85 D LTE,  CPRI,  OBSAI BIDI SFP+ ZB7786077-DIL 1270nm/ 1330nm DFB/ PIN 60km LC -10~85 D LTE,  CPRI,  OBSAI BIDI SFP+ ZB7876077-DIL 1330nm/ 1270nm DFB/ PIN 60km LC -10~85 D LTE,  CPRI,  OBSAI CWDM  CPRI  OBSAI  SFP Package Part No. Data  Rate Range Wave length Optical  Components Power  Budget Connector Case  Temp. DDM Application SFP+ ZD7H1077-DCLxx 6.144G CWDM DFB/PIN 10dB LC 0~70 D LTE,CPRI, OBSAI SFP+ ZD7H1477-DCLxx 6.144G CWDM DFB/PIN 14dB LC 0~70 D LTE,CPRI, OBSAI SFP+ ZD7H2377-DCLxx 6.144G CWDM EML/APD 23dB LC 0~70 D LTE,CPRI, OBSAI DWDM CPRI OBSAI SFP Package Part No. Data  Rate  Range Wave length Optical  Components Power  Budget Connector Case  Temp. DDM Application SFP+ ZD7J1477-DCLxx 0.6~6.25G DWDM  100GHz EML/PIN 14dB LC 0~70 D LTE, CPRI,  OBSAI SFP+ ZD7K2377-DCLxx 0.6~6.25G DWDM  100GHz EML/APD 23dB LC 0~70 D LTE, CPRI,  OBSAI SFP+ ZD7J1477-DCLxx 0.6~6.25G DWDM  50GHz EML/PIN 14dB LC 0~70 D LTE, CPRI,  OBSAI SFP+ ZD7K2377-DCLxx 0.6~6.25G DWDM  50GHz EML/APD 23dB LC 0~70 D LTE, CPRI,  OBSAI



Send product request

To: Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co., Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

CPRI OBSAL LTE SFP
CPRI OBSAL LTE SFP LTE (Long Term Evolution) is the project name of a new high performance air interface for cellular mobile communication systems. It is the las...
BIDI SFF
BIDI SFF .table{ border-collapse:collapse;} .table td,Website:http://www.sfpchinas.com, .table th{ border:1px solid #cdcdcd; padding:5px;}ZKTel's B...
GPON ONU With Pigtail
GPON ONU With Pigtail .table{ border-collapse:collapse;} .table td,Website:http://www.sfpchinas.com, .table th{ border:1px solid #cdcdcd; padding:5px;}Gigabit P...
CWDM SFP
CWDM SFP .table{ border-collapse:collapse;} .table td,Website:http://www.sfpchinas.com, .table th{ border:1px solid #cdcdcd; padding:5px;}ZKTel's CWDM SFP s...
All supplier products

Same products

Blue Stars Common Rail Nozzle DSLA143P1523,0433175450 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
High Strength Warehouse Rack Storage Cold Rolled Steel Pallet
High Strength Warehouse Rack Storage Cold Rolled Steel Pallet Seller: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. High Strength Warehouse Rack Storage Cold Rolled Steel Pallet,Steel Pallet
Durable And Low Cost Storage Long Metal Cantilever Racking
Durable And Low Cost Storage Long Metal Cantilever Racking Seller: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. Durable And Low Cost Storage Long Metal Cantilever Racking,Website:http://www.veidarack.com,Canti...
Easily Adjustable Heavy Duty Selective Cantilever Design Warehouse Rack
Easily Adjustable Heavy Duty Selective Cantilever Design Warehouse Rack Seller: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. Easily Adjustable Heavy Duty Selective Cantilever Design Warehouse Rack,Website:http://www.veidar...
High Density Easy Installed And Adjustable Steel Pallet Racking Pallet Shelf
High Density Easy Installed And Adjustable Steel Pallet Racking Pallet Shelf Seller: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. High Density Easy Installed And Adjustable Steel Pallet Racking Pallet Shelf,Website:http://www.v...