72 Fiber SC/ST/FC/LC Adapters Fiber Optic Splicing And Distribution Unit

CL-ODF-72 FO Splicing and Distribution Unit ,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.es, 72 Fiber SC/ST/FC/LC Adapters CompliantProduct detailsFEATURES:1.   The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance and it is solid and durable2.   Fiber in put:43.   Adapters output: 724.   Strength core and shell was Insulation,add with grounding lead5.   Can be installed against wall6.   Full accessories for convenient operationsPERFORMANCE:1.   Excellent design2.   Maximum cores 723.   Fiber lead 、grounding and perfect fixup 、 reliable4.   Pigtail fixup reliable and perfect protection5.   Apply to extensive field6.   Convenient operations and maintenanceSPECIFICATIONS:1.   Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃2.   Relative humidity:≤85% (30℃)3.   Atmosphere pressure:70~106KPa4.   Insulated Resistance:≥2×10MΩ/500V (DC)5.   Intensity≤15KV(DC)/1minno spark-over and no flying arc6.   Fiber bending radium guaranteed more than 40mm:≥40mmApplication:It is applicable for straight-through connection and diverged connection in aerial layout , duct and direct buried. It can protect fiber connectors



Send product request

To: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd WN
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 180 Degree
UTP Cat.6 Keystone Jack 180 Degree Hot-sell UTP Cat.6 180 degree keystone jackFeatures:Category 6 ISO11801 compliantStandard RJ45 footprintFast, easy, reliable terminationClear IDC t...
10Pair Disconnection Module
10Pair Disconnection Module 10 Pair disconnection moduleQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)Brand Name: Neutral, OEM,CopperledModel Number: CL-TM10D-05Cat...
Unitube Light -armored Cable
Unitube Light -armored Cable CLGYXTW Unitube Light -armored CableFiber Optic Cable workshop &Cables ready to delivery show Website:http://www.cabling-pro.es
Singlemode Simplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter
Singlemode Simplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter CL-ALC-SMS FO Adapter LC Type SM SimplexProduct detailsApplications:1.  Telecommunication2.  CATV3.  LAN & WAN4.  Network5.  Broadband6.  FTTPFeatu...
SSTP Cat6A Patch Cord
SSTP Cat6A Patch Cord ETL Certificated SSTP Cat.6A Patch cordDescription:1.Copperled Category 6A SSTP Patch Cords made in flexible stranded conductor with Plain molded B...
All supplier products

Same products

Blue Stars Common Rail Nozzle DSLA143P1523,0433175450 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
High Strength Warehouse Rack Storage Cold Rolled Steel Pallet
High Strength Warehouse Rack Storage Cold Rolled Steel Pallet Seller: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. High Strength Warehouse Rack Storage Cold Rolled Steel Pallet,Steel Pallet
Durable And Low Cost Storage Long Metal Cantilever Racking
Durable And Low Cost Storage Long Metal Cantilever Racking Seller: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. Durable And Low Cost Storage Long Metal Cantilever Racking,Website:http://www.veidarack.com,Canti...
Easily Adjustable Heavy Duty Selective Cantilever Design Warehouse Rack
Easily Adjustable Heavy Duty Selective Cantilever Design Warehouse Rack Seller: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. Easily Adjustable Heavy Duty Selective Cantilever Design Warehouse Rack,Website:http://www.veidar...
High Density Easy Installed And Adjustable Steel Pallet Racking Pallet Shelf
High Density Easy Installed And Adjustable Steel Pallet Racking Pallet Shelf Seller: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. High Density Easy Installed And Adjustable Steel Pallet Racking Pallet Shelf,Website:http://www.v...