Multimode Simplex LC Type Fiber Optic Connector

CL-CLC-MMSFO Connector LC Type MM SimplexProduct detailsSPECIFICATIONS:1.  Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, MM<0.5dB2.  Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB3.  Service life: >1000 times4.  Temperature range: -40℃~70℃FEATURES:1.  Single mode, multimode available2.  All connectors with dusty cap3.  Compliant with RoHS requirementAPPLICATION:1. Telecommunication2. CATV3. LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)4. Data network



Send product request

To: Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

American Type Faceplate 3 Ports
American Type Faceplate 3 Ports CL-FP-1203American Type Faceplate 3 Ports   label markDescription:The wall plates is made from high-impact ABS plastic, making for years of durable...
1 Fiber Simplex Indoor Cable
1 Fiber Simplex Indoor Cable Product detailsDescription:Indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength member over tight buffer ...
Multimode Duplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter
Multimode Duplex LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter CL-ALC-MMDFO Adapter LC Type MM DuplexProduct detailsApplications:  1.Telecommunication  2.CATV  3.LAN & WAN  4.Network  5.Broadband  6.FTTPF...
FTP Cat.6A Modular Patch Panel 24Port With Back Bar
FTP Cat.6A Modular Patch Panel 24Port With Back Bar CL-F24P-C6A04RoHS Compliant Cat.6A Shielded Modular Patch Panel 24Port with back baMin.Order Quantity: 100 PieceSupply Ability: 5000 Piece/MonthPor...
Standard Loose Tube Light -armored Cable
Standard Loose Tube Light -armored Cable CLGYTSStandard Loose Tube Light -armored CableProduct detailsDescription:The fibers, 250 m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus p...
All supplier products

Same products

Blue Stars Common Rail Nozzle DSLA143P1523,0433175450 Seller: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
High Strength Warehouse Rack Storage Cold Rolled Steel Pallet
High Strength Warehouse Rack Storage Cold Rolled Steel Pallet Seller: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. High Strength Warehouse Rack Storage Cold Rolled Steel Pallet,Steel Pallet
Durable And Low Cost Storage Long Metal Cantilever Racking
Durable And Low Cost Storage Long Metal Cantilever Racking Seller: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. Durable And Low Cost Storage Long Metal Cantilever Racking,Website:http://www.veidarack.com,Canti...
Easily Adjustable Heavy Duty Selective Cantilever Design Warehouse Rack
Easily Adjustable Heavy Duty Selective Cantilever Design Warehouse Rack Seller: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. Easily Adjustable Heavy Duty Selective Cantilever Design Warehouse Rack,Website:http://www.veidar...
High Density Easy Installed And Adjustable Steel Pallet Racking Pallet Shelf
High Density Easy Installed And Adjustable Steel Pallet Racking Pallet Shelf Seller: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. High Density Easy Installed And Adjustable Steel Pallet Racking Pallet Shelf,Website:http://www.v...