Multimode Simplex LC Type Fiber Optic Connector

CL-CLC-MMSFO Connector LC Type MM SimplexProduct detailsSPECIFICATIONS:1.  Insertion loss: SM<0.3dB,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, MM<0.5dB2.  Return loss: PC>45db, UPC>55dB,APC>65dB3.  Service life: >1000 times4.  Temperature range: -40℃~70℃FEATURES:1.  Single mode, multimode available2.  All connectors with dusty cap3.  Compliant with RoHS requirementAPPLICATION:1. Telecommunication2. CATV3. LAN (including FITL, FTTH and FTTD)4. Data network


在线询价

至: Shenzhen Copperled Technology Co Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

CL-P2548U-C5EUTP Cat.5e Patch panel 48Port 110IDC with back barQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: China (Mainland)Brand Name: OEMModel Number: CL- P2548...
CL-ATL-MMSFO    Adapter ST-LC MM SimplexProduct detailsApplications:1.Telecommunication2.CATV3.LAN & WAN4.Network5.Broadband6.FTTPFeatures:1.Simple...
30 Pair Indoor distribution boxQuick DetailsPlace of Origin: Guandong, China (Mainland)Brand Name:  OEM / NeutralModel Number: CL-DB-30Category: Co...
CL-U24P-BP06UTP Blank Patch Panel 24 Port with dust coverDESCRIPTION:►►  Entire steel 24 ports UTP blank patch panel. UTP Cat.6A, CAT6 or Cat.5e ke...
CL-CMP-1UCable Management, Plastic 1UDescription:The Cable Management is a moulded plastic frame which is placed between each 110 wiring block and ...
供应产品

Same products

Blue Stars Common Rail Nozzle DSLA143P1523, 卖方: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
卖方: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. High Strength Warehouse Rack Storage Cold Rolled Steel Pallet,Steel Pallet
卖方: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. Durable And Low Cost Storage Long Metal Cantilever Racking,Website:http://www.veidarack.com,Canti...
卖方: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. Easily Adjustable Heavy Duty Selective Cantilever Design Warehouse Rack,Website:http://www.veidar...
卖方: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. High Density Easy Installed And Adjustable Steel Pallet Racking Pallet Shelf,Website:http://www.v...