.

Proshield Fencing

When was the last time you thought repainting a fence sounded like fun? If you answered, "Never," we have a fence for you.

Proshield fencing makes your backyard a true masterpiece. Frame it with Oakio Proshield fencing. This composite garden fence panelsoffer perfect backdrop to compliment any backyard paradise. With lasting beauty and low maintenance, it is perfect fencing solution.

What is Proshield Fencing?

Installing a low maintenance Proshield fencing is not only quick but simple. We created aluminum profiles for the post and rail for the fencing, you can just slip the fencing board in pcs by pcs.

Combining the beauty of natural wood with our toughest, most resilient finish, Proshield fencing is extremely hard-wearing and requires almost no maintenance, making it ideal for premium residential and commercial applications.

The cap is actually the same material of golf ball, the core are Iniwood fencing materials. Most of the co extrusion decking in the market is made by PE for the cap only, which is not as stable as Proshield cap.

Available in three colors and two wood grain, all of which feature a stunning deeply embossed wood grain on one side and a light groove on the reverse for maximum versatility.

As one of the leading composite fence manufacturers, Oakio has high-quality wpc fence panelsfor sale. If you need to know composite wood fence cost or composite fencing prices, please contact us.



Send product request

To: Huizhou Oakio Plastic Wood Building Materials Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

WPC Cladding
WPC Cladding Exterior cladding types Iniwood Cladding Developed in response to the growing popularity of mixed material building designs, OakioComposite Claddin...
SPC Vinyl Flooring
SPC Vinyl Flooring Do you want to buy spc flooring? Are you looking for a reliable wpc board company? A far more current addition to the waterproof flooring market is...
Iniwood Cladding
Iniwood Cladding We have composite cladding for sale! Developed in response to the growing popularity of mixed material building designs, OakioComposite Cladding pr...
Proshield Decking
Proshield Decking Oakio's Proshield decking uses reclaimed wood and plastics to create a fully-customizable improvement on traditional wood building products. Oakio...
Proshield Cladding
Proshield Cladding The beauty of wood meets composite technology. Oakio Proshield outside cladding for housescombines the beauty and warmth of wood with the durabilit...
All supplier products

Same products

Patchcord LC-FC MM Duplex 3.0mm PVC
Patchcord LC-FC MM Duplex 3.0mm PVC Seller: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited Description: UnitekFiber provide patchcords. Pathchord means that the terminations are connect at...
OSP Fiber Cable(Outside Plant Fiber Cable)
OSP Fiber Cable(Outside Plant Fiber Cable) Seller: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited OSP fiber cable is outside plant fibercable, commonly used for outdoor applications. OPS fiberopt...
LC 12 Colorful Bulk Pigtails Single Mode Multi Mode Corning Fiber
LC 12 Colorful Bulk Pigtails Single Mode Multi Mode Corning Fiber Seller: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited Description: UnitekFiber provides Corning 12 colorful bulk fiber pigtails. The fiber pigtail is u...
FTTH Terminal Box
FTTH Terminal Box Seller: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited The FTTH terminal box is made of ABS material and is a box for protecting optical fiber cable and...
FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable
FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable Seller: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited We are specialized manufacturer in China supply high-quality products of FTTH Drop Cable, Flat FT...