.

Optical Switch

Optical Fiber Switch

GrenTech provides a full range of all optical switcheswith stable and reliable performance. They are mainly used in light path switching, instrumentation, system detection, signal upload and download and so on.

If you want to know more types of optical switches, please visit our website.

As a fiber optic products supplier, we can offer different kinds of patch cordsfor sale, anything you need, please leave us a message.



Send product request

To: GrenTech
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

5G Base Station Miniaturized RF Filter
5G Base Station Miniaturized RF Filter Due to the introduction of the Massive MIMO function, the installation position of the base station filter in the 5G base station has changed great...
1G SFP
1G SFP 1G SFP GrenTech can provide the full range of 1g sfp transceiver, the longest length of multi-mode is 2km and single-mode is 120km, including comm...
Fiber Distribution Box Series
Fiber Distribution Box Series Fiber Distribution Box Series GrenTech fiber optic distribution boxis the interface device of the backbone optical cable node in the optical fiber...
40G QSFP+ LR4
40G QSFP+ LR4 GrenTech 40G QSFP+ LR4compliant with IEEE 802.3ba and SFF-8436. It uses 4 channels CWDM solution with a LC connector, and it can transmit up to 10k...
1G SFP EX
1G SFP EX 1G SFP EX GrenTech 1.25G SFP EXuses a DFB laser and it is a duplex LC connector. It can transmit up to 40km over 9/125uF single-mode fiber and com...
All supplier products

Same products

Defoamer Powder
Defoamer Powder Seller: Shandong Jufu Chemical Technology Co., Ltd. Antifoaming agent powder primarily serves as an essential component in cement and concrete produc...
PA66 GF35 (A2000G, A2011G, A2111G) for Engineering Plastics
PA66 GF35 (A2000G, A2011G, A2111G) for Engineering Plastics Seller: Suzhou Anmei Material Technology Co., Ltd PA66 is nylon 66, namely pa66_gf35is glass fiber. Generally expressed as PA66 GF35, that is, 35% ...
PA66 GF30 Heat Stabilized (A2006F, A2016F) for Engineering Plastics
PA66 GF30 Heat Stabilized (A2006F, A2016F) for Engineering Plastics Seller: Suzhou Anmei Material Technology Co., Ltd Polyamide 66, reinforced with 30% of glass fiber, heat stabilized, forinjection moulding. PA66GF3...
PA66 GF30 Halogen-free FR (A2015F) for Engineering Plastics
PA66 GF30 Halogen-free FR (A2015F) for Engineering Plastics Seller: Suzhou Anmei Material Technology Co., Ltd Material PA66 GF30FR is a PA66 with 30% glass-fibers and flame retardant free of halogens. This t...
PA66 GF30 Halogenated FR (A2014F, A2114F) for Engineering Plastics
PA66 GF30 Halogenated FR (A2014F, A2114F) for Engineering Plastics Seller: Suzhou Anmei Material Technology Co., Ltd PA66GF30FR is a Nylon 66 with 30% glass-fibers and flame retardant halogenated. Typical Applic...