.

Optical Switch

Optical Fiber Switch

GrenTech provides a full range of all optical switcheswith stable and reliable performance. They are mainly used in light path switching, instrumentation, system detection, signal upload and download and so on.

If you want to know more types of optical switches, please visit our website.

As a fiber optic products supplier, we can offer different kinds of patch cordsfor sale, anything you need, please leave us a message.



Send product request

To: GrenTech
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Optical Transmission
Optical Transmission We discover the infinity of light. GrenTech's comprehensive optical transmission equipmentportfolio ranges across virtually every communication...
40G QSFP+ SR4
40G QSFP+ SR4 GrenTech 40G QSFP+ SR4compliant with SFF-8436 and IEEE 802.3ba with a 4 channel VCSEL array and a 4 PIN array, the rate of a single channel is 10Gb...
Patch Cords
Patch Cords Patch Cords GrenTech can provide single-mode and multi-mode patch cords with various connectors and customized length, which have low insertion lo...
Optical Switch
Optical Switch Optical Fiber Switch GrenTech provides a full range of all optical switcheswith stable and reliable performance. They are mainly used in light pat...
1G SFP
1G SFP 1G SFP GrenTech can provide the full range of 1g sfp transceiver, the longest length of multi-mode is 2km and single-mode is 120km, including comm...
All supplier products

Same products

Patch Cords
Patch Cords Seller: GrenTech Patch Cords GrenTech can provide single-mode and multi-mode patch cords with various connectors ...
Passive Product
Passive Product Seller: GrenTech Passive Product GrenTech is dedicated to the development of passive optical communication equipm...
Optical Transmission
Optical Transmission Seller: GrenTech We discover the infinity of light. GrenTech's comprehensive optical transmission equipmentpor...
Optical Switch
Optical Switch Seller: GrenTech Optical Fiber Switch GrenTech provides a full range of all optical switcheswith stable and relia...
Fiber Distribution Box Series
Fiber Distribution Box Series Seller: GrenTech Fiber Distribution Box Series GrenTech fiber optic distribution boxis the interface device of th...