Computer and Software Agents

15.6 inch Android industrial panel PC with IPS screen
15.6 inch Android industrial panel PC with IPS screen Seller: Shenzhen Bvsion Technology Co,Ltd System Model BVS-ZR156 CPU RK3188 quad core clocked 2.2GHZ RAM/ROM 1GB/8G...
10.1 inch touch tablet pc with Android system
10.1 inch touch tablet pc with Android system Seller: Shenzhen Bvsion Technology Co,Ltd System Model YR101-IPS CPU RK3188 quad core RAM/ROM 1GB/8GB System ...
Computer silicone rubber keyboard,
Computer silicone rubber keyboard, Seller: Shenzhen Orui Silicone Rubber Co.,Ltd Desiccant manufacturers generic dust-proof silicone keyboard membrane transparent silicone protec...
7 Inch Tablets Android With HDMI Port Factory Price
7 Inch Tablets Android With HDMI Port Factory Price Seller: Shenzhen Byelecs Technology Co.,Ltd Model BES-AT7001   OS Google Android 5.1   CPU Action7029 4-core   G...
In large stock 240PIN 512mb*8 8bits 1600mhz PC3-12800 ddr3 4gb memory ram Seller: Shenzhen Joinwin Technology Co.,ltd In large stock 240PIN 512mb*8 8bits 1600mhz PC3-12800 ddr3 4gb memory ram
In large stock 240PIN 512mb*8 8bits 1600mhz PC3-12800 ddr3 4gb memory ram
In large stock 240PIN 512mb*8 8bits 1600mhz PC3-12800 ddr3 4gb memory ram Seller: Shenzhen Joinwin Technology Co.,ltd In large stock 240PIN 512mb*8 8bits 1600mhz PC3-12800 ddr3 4gb memory ram
Ws C3850 48p S Seller: World Connection Tech Co., LTD Condition: 100% Cisco Original, and Brand New Warranty: Two yearsLead Time: Within 2-3 days after...
D120 Series Cellular IP Gateway Modem
D120 Series Cellular IP Gateway Modem Seller: Shenzhen E-lins Technology Co., Limited D120 Series Cellular IP Gateway Modem Compatible with GPRS/GSM/CDMA1x networks, tested in the fie...
china manufacturer of usb flash drieves and power banks Seller: china manufacturer of usb flash drieves and power banks-http://www.usb-drive-manufacturers.com/ Torovo Industry Group Limited is a factory of usb flash memories(since 2002) & power banks(si...
Offer to Sell Android Tablet PC
Offer to Sell Android Tablet PC Seller: Cheery Hint Profile Our factory is a professional 7" & 9" android tablet PC manufacturer in China. We have years ...
22 inch lcd monitor touoch screen monitr
22 inch lcd monitor touoch screen monitr Seller: LCD PANEL:22." (16:10) LCD panel Max.resolution:1680*1024@60Hz Pixel pitch:0 .2823mm Max.contra...
22 inch lcd monitor touoch screen monitr
22 inch lcd monitor touoch screen monitr Seller: LCD PANEL:22." (16:10) LCD panel Max.resolution:1680*1024@60Hz Pixel pitch:0 .2823mm Max.contra...
L&Y DVB-T2 5inch 3G smart phone with dual sim dual standby,included quad core android 4.2 OS!
L&Y DVB-T2 5inch 3G smart phone with dual sim dual standby,included quad core android 4.2 OS! Seller: L&Y ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES CO.,LIMITED MTK6582 Quad-Core 1.2GHz Cortex A7  Android 4.2 Jelly Bean Dual SIM / Dual Standby (WCDMA+ED...
L&Y DVB-T2 5inch quad core android 3G smart phone,with 5.0MP FF and 8.0 MP AF camera!
L&Y DVB-T2 5inch quad core android 3G smart phone,with 5.0MP FF and 8.0 MP AF camera! Seller: L&Y ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES CO.,LIMITED BCM23550 Quad-Core 1.2GHz Cortex A7  Android 4.2 Jelly Bean HSPA+ Supports / Dual SIM &ldq...
L&Y support DVB-T2 10.1inch quad core 1.5GHz android 4.4 tablet pc( 1366x768 HD IPS Display ),with 1GB RAM 8GB ROM
L&Y support DVB-T2 10.1inch quad core 1.5GHz android 4.4 tablet pc( 1366x768 HD IPS Display ),with 1GB RAM 8GB ROM Seller: L&Y ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES CO.,LIMITED AMLogic Qual-Core 1.5GHz Cortex A9  Android 4.4 Jelly bean 10.1inch 1366x768 HD IPS Displa...
L&Y DVB-T2 quad-core android 4.2 7.85 inch tablet pc(mid),support 3G phone and dual sim dual standby!
L&Y DVB-T2 quad-core android 4.2 7.85 inch tablet pc(mid),support 3G phone and dual sim dual standby! Seller: L&Y ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES CO.,LIMITED MTK6582 Quad-Core四核 1.2GHz Cortex A7  Android 4.2 Jelly Bean Dual SIM / Dual Standby (WCDM...
1D Laser Cordless Barcode Scanner
1D Laser Cordless Barcode Scanner Seller: LMPPOS Co,. Ltd Feature:  -32bit decode,5mil resolution(can do 3mil resolution,but the depth of f...
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Seller: Shenzhen yuanhenghk Technology Co.,Ltd Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with IS...
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Seller: Shenzhen yuanhenghk Technology Co.,Ltd Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with IS...
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Seller: Shenzhen yuanhenghk Technology Co.,Ltd Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with IS...
1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP module 1000Base-LX transceiver module SFP-GE-L Seller: Shenzhen yuanhenghk Technology Co.,Ltd Product Description SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km optical transceiverHigh Quality with IS...
10.4″Industrial Panel PC
10.4″Industrial Panel PC Seller: Shenzhen Cresun Technology Co., Ltd 10.4″Industrial Panel PC ·10.4″Industrial Panel PC(PPC-1000) is a Industrial T...
12″industrial tablet PC
12″industrial tablet PC Seller: Shenzhen Cresun Technology Co., Ltd 12″industrial tablet PC ·12″industrial tablet PC(PPC-1200)is an industrial tab...
15″Industrial Panel PC —PPC-1500
15″Industrial Panel PC —PPC-1500 Seller: Shenzhen Cresun Technology Co., Ltd 15″Industrial Panel PC —PPC-1500 ·15″Industrial Panel PC —PPC-1500...
17TFT LCD Embedded PC
17"TFT LCD Embedded PC Seller: Shenzhen Cresun Technology Co., Ltd 17" Industrail Panel PC(PPC-1700) ·17" Industrail Panel PC(PPC-1700)High brightness 17 "TF...
19″Industrial Panel PC-PPC-1900
19″Industrial Panel PC-PPC-1900 Seller: Shenzhen Cresun Technology Co., Ltd 19″industrial Panel PC(PPC-1900)·19″industrial Panel PC(PPC-1900)is industrial...