.

Custom LED Screen 20200622

Custom Solutions Bring Visual Concepts to Life

With extensive experience in a diverse range of markets and applications, Viewpointec can ensure the development of a unique LED video wall, configured LED video wall, or custom size led screenthat will match your exact requirements.

Any Shape in High Definition

Whether your project is a uniquely shaped architectural design, an interactive immersion experience, a collection of sharp curves or unique angles on the already-existing structures, Viewpointec has the capabilities and desire to deliver what you want.

Creative LED Solutions and Services

Viewpointec's Creative LED solutions give you the ability to think big, be bold and bring your concepts to life. Our experts, well versed in developing creative LED screen, will work with you to discuss the concept of your project, timelines, budgets, design, site requirements and service/installation specifics.



Send product request

To: Viewpointec Technology Co., Ltd.
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Featured Flexible LED Display Screens
Featured Flexible LED Display Screens A revolutionary flexible led display panelsto apply for any applications from simple curve to complicated sculpture, from commercial to art, custom...
Custom Size Flat LED Display Screen
Custom Size Flat LED Display Screen Pixel Pitch: 1.25mm/ 1.5625mm/ 1.667mm/ 1.923mm/ 2.5mm/ 3.1mm/ 4.1mm/ 6.2mm Panel Weight: 1.5KG/panel Average Power Consumption: 480W/sqm Bright...
Custom LED Screen 20200622
Custom LED Screen 20200622 Custom Solutions Bring Visual Concepts to Life With extensive experience in a diverse range of markets and applications, Viewpointec can ensure th...
Cabinet LED Screen 20200622
Cabinet LED Screen 20200622 Small Pixel Pitch LED Screen Deliver an eye-catching viewing experience with the Viewpointec’s fine-pixel-pitch displays. Combining our lead...
Custom LED Screen
Custom LED Screen Unlimited possibilities in any sizes and shapes from small to big for variety of pixel pitches with smart designs. Bespken per project demands for ...
All supplier products

Same products

100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi  Optical transceive
100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi  Optical transceive Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Description 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF Wavelength 83...
100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi  Optical transceive
100Gb/s QSFP28 Cisco compatible QSFP-40/100G-SRBD-C SR BiDi  Optical transceive Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Description 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP Transceiver, LC, 100m OM4 MMF Wavelength 83...
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Seller: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
ProtoFab SLA600A DLC
ProtoFab SLA600A DLC Seller: DUCH GROUP SLA 3d Stereolithography Printer For Sale - Allrounder Top Quality Components Top Quality Compone...