.

White Powder Male Sex Enhancement Yohimbine HCL 65-19-0 Sex Protein Supplements for Sex Drugs

Email/



Phone:
White Powder Male Sex Enhancement Yohimbine HCL 65-19-0 Sex Protein Supplements for Sex Drugs


Basic Info:

Product name: Yohimbine Hydrochloride
Other name: Corynine; Aphrodine
CAS No: 65-19-0
Einecs No: 200-600-4
MF: C21H27ClN2O3
MW: 390.91
Purity: 99%
Appearance: White crystalline powder, tastes slightly bitter. It is soluble in chloroform, methanol, ethanol, and slightly soluble in water.


Product Description:

Yohimbine has been shown in human studies to be effective in the treatment of male impotence. Yohimbine has been shown to be effective in the treatment of orgasmic dysfunction in men. Yohimbine has also been used to treat hypoactive sexual desire disorder (reduced libido) in women. Increase muscular tension or urinary function no damage sex; Accelerate human body energy metabolism, increase energy supply.

Yohimbine has been used to facilitate recall of traumatic memories in the treatment of post traumatic stress disorder (PTSD). Use of yohimbine outside therapeutic settings may not be appropriate for persons suffering from PTSD. In pharmacology, yohimbine is used as a probe for α 2-adrenoceptor. In veterinary medicine, yohimbine is used to reverse anesthesia from the drug xylazine in small and large animals.


Application:

Yohimbine readily penetrates the and produces a complex pattern of responses in lower doses than those required to produce peripheral alpha-adrenergic blockade. These include, anti-diuresis, a general picture of central excitation including elevation of blood pressure and heart rate, increased motor activity, nervousness, irritability and tremor. Sweating, nausea and vomiting are common after parenteral administration of the drug. Also, dizziness, headache skin flushing reported when used orally.

Generally, this drug is not proposed for use in females and certainly must not be used during pregnancy. Neither is this drug proposed for use in pediatric, geriatric or cardio-renal patients with gastric or duodenal ulcer history. Nor should it be used in conjunction with mood- modifying drugs such as antidepressants, or in psychiatric patients in general.

Renal diseases and patient's sensitive to the drug. In view of the limited and inadequate information at hand, no precise tabulation can be offered of additional contraindications. It is important that your doctor check your progress at regular visits to make sure that this medicine is working properly. Use yohimbine exactly as directed by your doctor. Do not use more of it and do not use it more often than ordered. If too much is used, the risk of side effects such as fast heartbeat and high blood pressure is increased.



Send product request

To: 709869
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Anabolic Raw Steroid Hormone Powder Nandrolone Cypionate for Muscle Building
Anabolic Raw Steroid Hormone Powder Nandrolone Cypionate for Muscle Building Email/ Phone: Anabolic Raw Steroid Hormone Powder Nandrolone Cypionate for Muscle Building Basic Info. Nandrolone Cypionate CAS No.: 601-63-...
High Purity Dutasteride CAS:  Avodart for Bodybuilding
High Purity Dutasteride CAS: Avodart for Bodybuilding Email/ Phone: High Purity Dutasteride CAS: Avodart for Bodybuilding Basic info: Dutasteride Synonyms: (5alpha, 17beta)-n-{2, 5-bis(trifluor...
Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Desonide CAS 638-94-8 Used To Treat Atopic Dermatitis
Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Desonide CAS 638-94-8 Used To Treat Atopic Dermatitis Email/ Phone: Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Desonide CAS 638-94-8 Used To Treat Atopic Dermatitis Basic info: Desonide CAS NO.: 638-94-8 EINE...
99% Purity Hot Sale Ananbolic Steroid Hormone Powder Trenbolone Acetate
99% Purity Hot Sale Ananbolic Steroid Hormone Powder Trenbolone Acetate Email/ Phone: 99% Purity Hot Sale Ananbolic Steroid Hormone Powder Trenbolone Acetate Basic Info. Trenbolone Acetate Synonym: Trenbolone Ace...
Test Prop Muscle Building Steroids Hormone Powder Testosterone Propionate
Test Prop Muscle Building Steroids Hormone Powder Testosterone Propionate Email/ Phone: Test Prop Muscle Building Steroids Hormone Powder Testosterone Propionate Basic Info: CAS: 57-85-2 Assay: 99% Einecs: 200-351...
All supplier products

Same products

RDP (Redispersible Polymer Powder)
RDP (Redispersible Polymer Powder) Seller: Hebei JiaHua Cellulose Co., Ltd Product Description RDP ) has extremely outstanding bonding strength, improve the flexibility of...
CAS 5337-93-9 4'-Methylpropiophenone WhatsApp/Telegram: 
CAS 5337-93-9 4'-Methylpropiophenone WhatsApp/Telegram:  Seller: Hebei Guanlang Biotechnology Co., Ltd. 5337-93-9 is a chemical reagent used in electro carboxylation reaction. It is an intermediate of ...
99.9% 2-Bromo-1-Phenyl-Pentan-1-One CAS 49851-31-2 2-Bromovalerophenone with Best Price
99.9% 2-Bromo-1-Phenyl-Pentan-1-One CAS 49851-31-2 2-Bromovalerophenone with Best Price Seller: Shanghai CRM New Material Technology Co., Ltd Product Info 2-bromo-1-phenylpentan-1-one 1. Purity: 99.6% 2. CAS No:49851-31-2 3.Light white pow...
New Arrival High Quality Synthetic Drugs  White Powder with Best Price
New Arrival High Quality Synthetic Drugs White Powder with Best Price Seller: Shanghai CRM New Material Technology Co., Ltd Product Info 2-Iodo-1-(4-methylphenyl)-1-propanone 1. Purity: 99.6% 2. CAS No: 3.Light white powd...
China Factory Supply Valerophenone CAS 1009-14-9 High Quality and Safety Guarantee
China Factory Supply Valerophenone CAS 1009-14-9 High Quality and Safety Guarantee Seller: Shanghai CRM New Material Technology Co., Ltd Product Info valerophenone 1. Purity: 99.6% 2. CAS No:1009-14-9 3.Light white powder 4.pharmaceut...