.

White Powder Male Sex Enhancement Yohimbine HCL 65-19-0 Sex Protein Supplements for Sex Drugs

供应商: 709869

供应产品

Email/



Phone:
White Powder Male Sex Enhancement Yohimbine HCL 65-19-0 Sex Protein Supplements for Sex Drugs


Basic Info:

Product name: Yohimbine Hydrochloride
Other name: Corynine; Aphrodine
CAS No: 65-19-0
Einecs No: 200-600-4
MF: C21H27ClN2O3
MW: 390.91
Purity: 99%
Appearance: White crystalline powder, tastes slightly bitter. It is soluble in chloroform, methanol, ethanol, and slightly soluble in water.


Product Description:

Yohimbine has been shown in human studies to be effective in the treatment of male impotence. Yohimbine has been shown to be effective in the treatment of orgasmic dysfunction in men. Yohimbine has also been used to treat hypoactive sexual desire disorder (reduced libido) in women. Increase muscular tension or urinary function no damage sex; Accelerate human body energy metabolism, increase energy supply.

Yohimbine has been used to facilitate recall of traumatic memories in the treatment of post traumatic stress disorder (PTSD). Use of yohimbine outside therapeutic settings may not be appropriate for persons suffering from PTSD. In pharmacology, yohimbine is used as a probe for α 2-adrenoceptor. In veterinary medicine, yohimbine is used to reverse anesthesia from the drug xylazine in small and large animals.


Application:

Yohimbine readily penetrates the and produces a complex pattern of responses in lower doses than those required to produce peripheral alpha-adrenergic blockade. These include, anti-diuresis, a general picture of central excitation including elevation of blood pressure and heart rate, increased motor activity, nervousness, irritability and tremor. Sweating, nausea and vomiting are common after parenteral administration of the drug. Also, dizziness, headache skin flushing reported when used orally.

Generally, this drug is not proposed for use in females and certainly must not be used during pregnancy. Neither is this drug proposed for use in pediatric, geriatric or cardio-renal patients with gastric or duodenal ulcer history. Nor should it be used in conjunction with mood- modifying drugs such as antidepressants, or in psychiatric patients in general.

Renal diseases and patient's sensitive to the drug. In view of the limited and inadequate information at hand, no precise tabulation can be offered of additional contraindications. It is important that your doctor check your progress at regular visits to make sure that this medicine is working properly. Use yohimbine exactly as directed by your doctor. Do not use more of it and do not use it more often than ordered. If too much is used, the risk of side effects such as fast heartbeat and high blood pressure is increased.



在线联系供应商

至: 709869
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Fat Loss Steroids Powder CAS 51-28-5 2,4-Dinitrophenol DNP Powders for Medicine
Fat Loss Steroids Powder CAS 51-28-5 2,4-Dinitrophenol DNP Powders for Medicine Email/ Phone: Fat Loss Steroids Powder CAS 51-28-5 2,4-Dinitrophenol DNP Powders for Medicine Basic Info. Product Name:2, 4-Dinitrophenol Al...
Testosterone Phenylpropionate Injectable Steroids for Muscle Building
Testosterone Phenylpropionate Injectable Steroids for Muscle Building Email/ Phone: Testosterone Phenylpropionate Injectable Steroids for Muscle Building Basic Infor: Testosterone Phenylpropionate Product name ...
High Quality Legal Anabolic Steroids Trestolone for Muscle Growth
High Quality Legal Anabolic Steroids Trestolone for Muscle Growth Email/ Phone: High Quality Legal Anabolic Steroids Trestolone for Muscle Growth Basic Info. Product Name:Trestolone CAS: 3764-87-2 Molecular...
99% Purity Hot Sale Ananbolic Steroid Hormone Powder Trenbolone Acetate
99% Purity Hot Sale Ananbolic Steroid Hormone Powder Trenbolone Acetate Email/ Phone: 99% Purity Hot Sale Ananbolic Steroid Hormone Powder Trenbolone Acetate Basic Info. Trenbolone Acetate Synonym: Trenbolone Ace...
Oral Anabolic Steroid Hormone Dianabol Methandienone Gain in Muscle Size
Oral Anabolic Steroid Hormone Dianabol Methandienone Gain in Muscle Size Email/ Phone: Oral Anabolic Steroid Hormone Dianabol Methandienone Gain in Muscle Size Basic Info. Metandienone Alias: Dianabole, Encephan, ...
供应产品

Same products

异戊二烯
异戊二烯 卖方: HENGHE MATERIALS & SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. 99.5% 异戊二烯 有欧洲REACH注册证书
双环戊二烯
双环戊二烯 卖方: HENGHE MATERIALS & SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. 85% 和95% 双环戊二烯,用于生产石油树脂,不饱和树脂等。 有欧洲REACH注册证书。
Hydrogen generator of water electrolysis equipment**hydrogen technology
Hydrogen generator of water electrolysis equipment**hydrogen technology 卖方: Xiamen Zhongxinda Hydrogen Energy Technology Co., Ltd Contact message Sales Manager: Miya Zheng Email: sales*zxdh2.com(pls change * to @) T...
Special Resin for Sheet HT01
Special Resin for Sheet HT01 卖方: Polypropylene PP Foaming Agent Special Resin for Sheet HT01 ●Description HT01 foaming special resin is a special resin developed...
AA01W foaming powder
AA01W foaming powder 卖方: Polypropylene PP Foaming Agent AA01W foaming powder ●Description AA01W is a non-azo, environmentally friendly, modified nucleati...