.

Nozzle DLLA160P201

Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemblies. And We enjoy a good reputation internationally

Our company locates in PuTian City, Fujian, South-Eastern of China, a land full of challenges and opportunities!

In addition, customers satisfaction is our pursuit, We sell the products with the high quality at the competitive price. If you have any doubt or any other needs, please contact us. We really hope we can start business from now on.

Below are some of P type nozzles on hot sale in the market:

DLLA150P76

DLLA150P847

DLLA150P878

DLLA150P901

DLLA150P943

DLLA150P943+

DLLA150P957

DLLA151P941

DLLA152P313

DLLA152P452

DLLA152P531

DLLA152P571

DLLA152P967

DLLA154P206

DLLA154P332

DLLA154P596

DLLA154P596+

DLLA154P642

DLLA154P674

DLLA155P66

DLLA155P67

DLLA158P1216

DLLA158P7154

DLLA160P25

DLLA160P610

DLLA160P624

DLLA160P63

Ms EllinChen BlueStarsDieselPowerTechnologyCo.,Ltd Add:No.91,HuangshiIndustrialZone,LichengDistrict, PutianCity,Fujian,China351144 Tel: href="">

Diesel Power: VE pump,Nozzle,plunger,Rotor Head, Delevery Vavle,Injector/others etc.



在线联系供应商

至: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Blue Stars Diesel Injector 0 432 131 776,
Blue Stars Diesel Injector 0 432 131 776, Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Plunger Barrel
Plunger Barrel Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA150P183,
Blue Stars Nozzle DLLA150P183, Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Blue Stars Nozzle BDLL150S6476,
Blue Stars Nozzle BDLL150S6476, Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
Blue Stars Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 149,
Blue Stars Plunger Barrel 2 418 455 149, Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in diesel fuel injection system spare parts & assemb...
供应产品

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle 卖方: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block 卖方: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module 卖方: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...