电信

卖方: Hebei hongfei wirecable Co.LTD
卖方: Hebei hongfei wirecable Co.LTD
China Manufacturer Anti-Shock 2.5D Curved Full Cover Front & Back Tempered Glass Screen Protector For iPhoneX
China Manufacturer Anti-Shock 2.5D Curved Full Cover Front & Back Tempered Glass Screen Protector For iPhoneX 卖方: SHENZHEN YIPI ELECTRONIC LIMITED 0.33mm 9H hardness 2.5D tempered glass screen protectors model for new iPhone availableOur advant...
AISG/DP9 antenna connection head for communication engineering
AISG/DP9 antenna connection head for communication engineering 卖方: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD AISG connector is widely used in medical, sensor, automation, communication and other fields, esp...
Handheld Optical fiber Fusion Splicer used in optical communication field
Handheld Optical fiber Fusion Splicer used in optical communication field 卖方: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD The working principle is that the two optical fiber section with the melting of high precision mo...
Pen-type fiber optic light source laser pen Visual Fault Locator
Pen-type fiber optic light source laser pen Visual Fault Locator 卖方: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Description The pen- type visual fault locator is specially designed for field personnel who need...
Terminal Equipment ONU for GEPON system/FTTx
Terminal Equipment ONU for GEPON system/FTTx 卖方: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD In general, devices equipped with optical receivers, uplink transmitters, and multiple bridge amp...
iphone x 手机保护套, 二合一碳纤纹手机壳 卖方: 佛山三丰手机配件有限公司
ZTE C300 OLT GTGO/GTGH/GTTO/ETGO/ETGH/ETTO
ZTE C300 OLT GTGO/GTGH/GTTO/ETGO/ETGH/ETTO 卖方: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. ZTE C300 OLT GTGO/GTGH/GTTO/ETGO/ETGH/ETTO Access Network  Overview  The ZXA10 C300 ...
AIR-CT2504-25-K9
AIR-CT2504-25-K9 卖方: Datadirect Global Limited AIR-CT2504-25-K9 2504 Wireless Controller with 25 AP Licenses Stock: 100   2504 Wir...
AIR-CT5508-500-K9
AIR-CT5508-500-K9 卖方: Datadirect Global Limited AIR-CT5508-500-K9 Cisco 5508 Series Wireless Controller for up to 500 APs Stock: 100 &nbs...
Fiber Optic polishing paper  ,grinding  paper , grinding machine consumables
Fiber Optic polishing paper ,grinding paper , grinding machine consumables 卖方: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Fiber Optic polishing paper ,grinding paper , grinding machine consumables for a variety with hig...
Optical Fiber Heat shrinkable tube 60/45/40
Optical Fiber Heat shrinkable tube 60/45/40 卖方: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD A specially designed crosslinked Clear Heat Shrinkable tubing, with Clear fusion tubing liner, pr...
Fiber Optical  Bare adaptor  FC  SC  LC SM
Fiber Optical Bare adaptor FC SC LC SM 卖方: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Product introduction Length 40MM\ diameter 13MM Cycle test (-40-+80 C) Change less than 0.2dB The...
Male-Female Fiber Optical Adaptor FC SC LC ST
Male-Female Fiber Optical Adaptor FC SC LC ST 卖方: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Product Description: Optical fiber adapter (flange) is a fiber-optic connectors on the Events con...
Fiber Optical Singlemode  Ferrule SC/LC
Fiber Optical Singlemode Ferrule SC/LC 卖方: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  Features Available for SM & MM, OD 1.25mm & 2.5mm, PC & APC Applicable to SC/ST...
Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet Switch Converter
Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet Switch Converter 卖方: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Media Converter extends the network transmission range from 100m to 100Km (single mode optical fi...
Large Capacity Data Center Integrated Network Cabinet
Large Capacity Data Center Integrated Network Cabinet 卖方: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Large Capacity Data Center Integrated Network Cabinet support large, modular network switches by ...
19'' 1U Power distribution Unit/PDU socket Cabinet
19'' 1U Power distribution Unit/PDU socket Cabinet 卖方: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD we are the manufacturer&factory.we can make the PDU for every customers' need,such as the out...
Network Patch Panel Cat5e(Cat6e) 24 ports Cat5e 48 ports patch panel 19 inch 1u
Network Patch Panel Cat5e(Cat6e) 24 ports Cat5e 48 ports patch panel 19 inch 1u 卖方: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD The patch panel is a 19 inch rack mountable RJ45 jack panels.Each panel has cutouts that accept v...
Aerial Fiber optic cable GYTS/GYTA/GYTA53/GYXTW/ADSS
Aerial Fiber optic cable GYTS/GYTA/GYTA53/GYXTW/ADSS 卖方: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD An optical fiber cable, also known as fiber optic cable, is an assembly similar to an electrical ...
100G SFP fiber module optical transceiver
100G SFP fiber module optical transceiver 卖方: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD 10G SFP+BIDI series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex opti...
Waterproof outdoor patch cord optic fiber patchcord  FC/LC/SC/ST
Waterproof outdoor patch cord optic fiber patchcord FC/LC/SC/ST 卖方: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Waterproof Fiber Optic cables are widely used in data transmission network, typical types are wit...
24 Cores ODF 19'' 1U Rack Mount box port
24 Cores ODF 19'' 1U Rack Mount box port 卖方: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Optic distribution frame can be used in the termination and distribution of partial trunk optical...
Fiber Optical Switch FSW 2X2 SM Multi-Channel (Magneto/Micro)
Fiber Optical Switch FSW 2X2 SM Multi-Channel (Magneto/Micro) 卖方: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Optical switch is a kind of optical path controlling device, with the ability to control and swit...
Fiber Optical Dense wavelength division multiplexing DWDM Device Module
Fiber Optical Dense wavelength division multiplexing DWDM Device Module 卖方: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Feature High return loss Max operation power(1W) Low wavelength relativity Low polarization relat...