Testosterone

  Testosterone Acetate
Other name:testosterone acetate--dea schedule iii; (17beta)-3-oxoandrost-4-en-17-yl acetate; 3-oxoandrost-4-en-17-yl acetate
CAS NO: 1045-69-8
Appearance:White crystalline powder.
Package: 1kg/Foil bag



在线询价

至: Hubei Yuancheng Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Stanolone Mometasone furoate English Synonyms: SCH-32088;MOMETASONE 17-FUROATE;MOMETASONE FUROATE;NASONEX;(11-beta,16-alpha)-xy-16-methyl;pregna-1,4-diene-3...
Stanolone 17α-hydroxy Progesterone Molecular Formula:C21H30O3 Molecular Weight:330.47 Product Implementation Quality Standard: Enterprise Standard
Testosterone Drospirenone Alias: 6b,7b:15b,16b-Dimethylen-3-oxo-17a-pregn-4-ene-21,17-carbolactone; Dihydrospirorenone CAS NO:67392-87-4 Molecular weight:366.49...
Testosterone Cyproterone acetate English Synonyms: 1,2-alpha-methylene-6-chloro-delta-(sup4,6)-pregnadiene-17-alpha-ol-3,20-dio;1,2-alpha-methylene-6-chloro-de...
Testosterone Testosterone Enanthate Synonyms testosterone enantate; testosterone enthanoate CAS No.: 315-37-7 EINECS: 206-253-5 Assay: 98% Molecular Formula C26...
供应产品

Same products

Fu Ge TechnologyMedical CEG,one-stop service,to solve yourE
Fu Ge TechnologyMedical CEG,one-stop service,to solve yourE 卖方:    Beijing Fogool Technology CO., Ltd.has a group of high-quality, experienced, re...
EximiousSoft provides you withGIF editorand whole-hearted s
EximiousSoft provides you withGIF editorand whole-hearted s 卖方:     EximiousSoft is a Recommended GIF Animatorcompany in China, was founded inW...
aluminum extruded profile, no better, only more professional
aluminum extruded profile, no better, only more professional 卖方:     Matech Machinery Manufactures full name is Shanghai Matech Machinery Manufa...
Give these over casting a try, you will be amazed
Give these over casting a try, you will be amazed 卖方:    Shanghai Matech Machinery Manufacture Corporation Ltd. was founded in 10 years ...
Needless to say led grow light bar, good and preferredled g
Needless to say led grow light bar, good and preferredled g 卖方:    Shenzhen Herifi Technology Co LTD(referred to as Herifi) is a company specializ...