Moringa Seed Oil Suppliers India

Specifications

Moringa Oil is a very nutritious material and is being used in nutritional supplements.
Vitamin A & C
on time delivery

Moringa Oil/Moringa Seed Extract Oil

Botanical Name : Moringa Oleifera
Family Name : Moringaceae
Common Name : Moringa, Horse Radish Tree, Drumstick Tree
Habitat : Found through out india.
We offer pharma & medicinal grade Pure& Natural Moringa Oil.

The bright yellow oil with a pleasant taste has been compared in quality with olive oil.

The Moringa tree is referred to as the “miracle tree” because of its wide array of uses. All parts of the tree are used for their pharmacological and nutritional properties.

It has high antioxidant properties, making it a valuable source of Vitamins A, C, and E.

it is one of the highest naturally occurring sources of antioxidants.

Moringa Oil contains 4 times the collagen of Carrot Oil, thus helping to rebuild skin’s collagen fibers, which minimizes wrinkling.



在线询价

至: SVM Exports
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Cuttlefish Bone Exporters India
Cuttlefish Bone Exporters India Cuttle Fish Bone Cuttle Fish Bone Minerals:- Your cute and cheerful parakeet gets most of the nutrients he needs from a balanced diet of seed and ...
Hemidesmus Indicus Suppliers India
Hemidesmus Indicus Suppliers India Hemidesmus Indicus Specifications Pure Ayurvedic Raw Herbs - Hemidesmus Indicus / Indian Sarsaparilla / Anantmul From India Exporter of Herb - H...
Hibiscus Rosa Sinensis Suppliers Hibiscus rosa-sinensis Common name: Hibiscus Latin name: Hibiscus rosa-sinensis Other names: China Rose, Chinese hibiscus, Shoe Flower Family: Mal...
Hibiscus Rosa Sinensis Suppliers
Hibiscus Rosa Sinensis Suppliers Hibiscus rosa-sinensis Common name: Hibiscus Latin name: Hibiscus rosa-sinensis Other names: China Rose, Chinese hibiscus, Shoe Flower Family: Mal...
Centella Asiatica Suppliers India
Centella Asiatica Suppliers India Centella asiatica B.Name : Centella asiatica Family : Apiaceae Centella is a perennial, prostrate aromatic herb flourishing on water and damp ar...
供应产品

Same products

brake-shoe
brake-shoe 卖方: HangZhou Feiluoduo Automotive Components Co., Ltd Made from high quality materials to match OEM specificationsFEATURES :● Shoes are fabricated from...
Terminal board
Terminal board 卖方: Ningbo Rongda Mechanical And Electrical Technology Co.,Ltd. Ningbo Rongda Mechanical and Electrical Technology Co., Ltd,also called Ningbo Zhenhai Rongda Ele...
fine-fabric
fine-fabric 卖方: Anhui Yiwan textile co., LTD ITEM NUMBER: 8016Warp Material: 75D/36FFDYWeft Material: 150D/48F DTYWeft Density:...
new style fashional yoga hot sex sport bra for young latest hot girl bra
new style fashional yoga hot sex sport bra for young latest hot girl bra 卖方: new style yoga hot sex sport bra  young girl Product Description ADD TO MY FAVORITE &...
Dyneema yachts rope sailing line marine rope core rope ship line
Dyneema yachts rope sailing line marine rope core rope ship line 卖方: 上海茂翔绳带有限公司