.

Light Socket

High Quality AC Swivel Adapter, Light Socket, for Single Lamp YL101

Model No.: YL101

* Mounts on any standard light stand

* Holds any bulb with a standard E27 base

* Maximum capacity is 85 watts

* Easy to mount an umbrella in the adapter

Studio Lightings, AC Swivel Adapter, Double Head AC Light SocketHigh Quality

More information please view here.



在线联系供应商

至: Shangyu Yingyi Photo Equipment Co., Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Photography Muslin/Paper Nylon Clamps YA401
Photography Muslin/Paper Nylon Clamps YA401 Photography Muslin/Paper Nylon Clamps YA401 Photo Studio Metal Clamp with Spigot NutMaterl:Plastic * Clamps onto most standard sized stands * Gr...
Studio Silver and Black Reflective Photo Umbrella YU302
Studio Silver and Black Reflective Photo Umbrella YU302 Studio Silver and Black Reflective Photo UmbrellaYU302 Model No.: YU302 Features: Ideal for many types of portrait, fashion, glamour and produ...
Carbon Fiber DSLR Camera Slider/Video Stabilizer Dolly Track YCS6005  Camera Silder
Carbon Fiber DSLR Camera Slider/Video Stabilizer Dolly Track YCS6005 Camera Silder Carbon Fiber DSLR Camera Slider/Video Stabilizer Dolly TrackYCS6005Camera Silder MODEL NO.: YCS6005 Features: Combination of high precision bearin...
Photo Studio Video Continuous Head Lighting Kit, KIT 007 Photo Studio Kits
Photo Studio Video Continuous Head Lighting Kit, KIT 007 Photo Studio Kits Photo Studio Video Continuous Head Lighting Kit, KIT 007Photo Studio Kits MODEL: KIT 007 Features: A great addition you need for your own photo o...
Studio Silver and Black Reflective Photo Umbrella YU302
Studio Silver and Black Reflective Photo Umbrella YU302 Studio Silver and Black Reflective Photo UmbrellaYU302 Model No.: YU302 Features: Ideal for many types of portrait, fashion, glamour and produ...
供应产品

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle 卖方: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block 卖方: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module 卖方: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...