.

double side hook

Material

Nylon

Delivery time

7-10 working days for black/white,also depends on the quantity.

Features

1.Any color or size is doable, Extraordinary stickness.

2.made of nylon,functional for baby's product like diaper and other products.

3.different grades: grade 1#,2#,3#,

FS-1#(the shape of hook is “r” shape)

FS-2#(the shape of hook is “Y” shape)

FS-3#(the shape of hook is “r” shape, butmore bigger and thicker than FS-1#)

baby hook and mushroom-head type for choice. The Adhesive power is various as the different height of hook.

4.eco-friendly raw material, conform to the Eurpean environmental protection standard

5.Density of hook: about 60-100 pc per square centimetre.

Specification

Wedths:10-300mm. We can customize all kinds of color and any specification.

Certification

SGS&ROHS, in line with the European environmental protection standards.

Usage

Used for baby products, toys, military machinery.

Origin

GuangdongChina (Mainland)

Product size

Any size can be made as the request of customers.

Color

White/black/other colors.

MOQ

1000yards

Package

300-5600yds in a carton, Carton size is 52X26X52CM,



在线联系供应商

至: 深圳市富成魔术贴有限公司
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

2017 poluar magic tape ski band with EVA
2017 poluar magic tape ski band with EVA Material 100% nylon magic tape +EVA/Rubber Delivery time 7-10 days for black/white,also depends on the quantity. ...
White adhesive Strips Set Stick On Hook And Loop Tape
White adhesive Strips Set Stick On Hook And Loop Tape Name Adhesise Hook Loop Material: Nylon or mix polyester+ heat melt glue Color Black,White,any colors can ...
Heavy duty strong adhesive backing injection hook and soft loop cloth pair
Heavy duty strong adhesive backing injection hook and soft loop cloth pair Material 100% Nylon or nylon&polyester and hot melt gule Color Black, white, any pantone color available Si...
Hot selling Women's Hair Accessories MagicTape Paste Posts Hair bangs fixed stickers
Hot selling Women's Hair Accessories MagicTape Paste Posts Hair bangs fixed stickers Material Nylon Delivery time 7-10 working days after payment confirmed Features 1.keep hair in place when...
Custom black 100 nylon UV resistant magic tape fastenering
Custom black 100 nylon UV resistant magic tape fastenering Product Type: magic tape is a brand name of fabric hook and loop fasteners. It consists of two layers: a hook side which is covered wi...
供应产品

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle 卖方: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block 卖方: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module 卖方: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...